BCR_Tricker's tanks (518)
| 607 | 1,070 | 47.94% | 1,012.96 | |
| 357 | 1,270 | 48.46% | 1,183.38 | |
| 264 | 1,302 | 41.29% | 1,299.31 | |
| 251 | 529 | 52.99% | 832.60 | |
| 235 | 1,220 | 56.60% | 1,221.00 | |
| 214 | 1,442 | 54.21% | 1,513.95 | |
| 214 | 991 | 50.47% | 1,168.75 | |
| 213 | 633 | 50.23% | 915.20 | |
| 212 | 1,505 | 49.06% | 1,040.88 | |
| 197 | 1,349 | 48.22% | 1,491.88 | |
| 195 | 840 | 49.23% | 825.25 | |
| 191 | 526 | 45.55% | 843.03 | |
| 191 | 915 | 39.79% | 817.07 | |
| 186 | 1,497 | 52.15% | 1,388.62 | |
| 182 | 1,046 | 51.10% | 1,096.59 | |
| 174 | 376 | 54.60% | 681.31 | |
| 172 | 690 | 55.81% | 884.26 | |
| 167 | 692 | 47.90% | 666.96 | |
| 167 | 1,527 | 44.31% | 1,033.33 | |
| 161 | 1,294 | 52.80% | 1,246.87 | |
| 158 | 456 | 56.33% | 863.60 | |
| 157 | 1,272 | 49.04% | 1,040.22 | |
| 154 | 1,583 | 47.40% | 1,409.88 | |
| 153 | 435 | 47.06% | 903.42 | |
| 153 | 628 | 44.44% | 1,096.77 | |
| 146 | 698 | 48.63% | 989.14 | |
| 146 | 1,187 | 51.37% | 1,203.30 | |
| 146 | 1,143 | 52.05% | 1,138.85 | |
| 143 | 520 | 58.04% | 743.05 | |
| 139 | 1,887 | 42.45% | 1,508.61 | |
| 138 | 536 | 51.45% | 929.31 | |
| 136 | 1,834 | 51.47% | 1,745.40 | |
| 135 | 585 | 48.15% | 651.84 | |
| 133 | 838 | 52.63% | 863.78 | |
| 133 | 628 | 48.12% | 773.31 | |
| 129 | 960 | 44.19% | 1,000.64 | |
| 128 | 1,379 | 53.91% | 933.32 | |
| 126 | 1,282 | 48.41% | 1,426.58 | |
| 124 | 1,919 | 41.94% | 1,497.66 | |
| 124 | 1,950 | 52.42% | 1,756.32 | |
| 123 | 1,162 | 45.53% | 705.74 | |
| 123 | 1,907 | 49.59% | 1,552.73 | |
| 121 | 1,343 | 47.11% | 916.68 | |
| 119 | 545 | 47.90% | 705.07 | |
| 118 | 802 | 44.07% | 738.66 | |
| 117 | 1,080 | 43.59% | 904.34 | |
| 116 | 381 | 56.03% | 648.22 | |
| 116 | 273 | 56.03% | 589.78 | |
| 115 | 510 | 47.83% | 841.71 | |
| 115 | 1,458 | 49.57% | 1,217.69 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 518
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 197
- Victories
- 48.22%
- Battles survived
- 38.58%
- Hits
- 73.58%
- Damage ratio
- 0.92
- Destruction ratio
- 1.19
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.65
Average score per battle
- 992
- 1,538
- 1,492
- Experience
- 828
- Damage caused
- 1,349
- Damage received
- 1,472
- Damage blocked
- 955
- Damage assisted
- 373
- by spotting
- 329
- by tracking
- 44
- Enemies spotted
- 0.76
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base capture
- 1.06
- Base defense
- 0.21
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,889
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)

3
13
10
4
16
2
56
16
32
11
12









Updated
