2016chenfuc8's tanks (228)
| 829 | 958 | 50.30% | 1,079.90 | |
| 430 | 1,608 | 50.00% | 1,207.19 | |
| 332 | 2,114 | 55.12% | 1,633.60 | |
| 314 | 1,061 | 47.45% | 853.29 | |
| 307 | 1,356 | 46.58% | 1,302.14 | |
| 305 | 1,021 | 44.92% | 754.62 | |
| 296 | 1,291 | 48.99% | 1,390.18 | |
| 293 | 723 | 49.83% | 1,001.32 | |
| 282 | 651 | 51.42% | 601.92 | |
| 276 | 2,171 | 50.72% | 1,693.63 | |
| 264 | 1,120 | 43.18% | 931.91 | |
| 243 | 772 | 51.85% | 787.85 | |
| 218 | 905 | 50.46% | 822.61 | |
| 199 | 637 | 43.22% | 793.76 | |
| 192 | 833 | 47.40% | 1,008.27 | |
| 184 | 367 | 44.57% | 578.44 | |
| 180 | 1,098 | 48.33% | 1,158.40 | |
| 167 | 763 | 52.69% | 1,233.32 | |
| 164 | 689 | 49.39% | 1,210.84 | |
| 157 | 802 | 50.96% | 1,199.95 | |
| 154 | 666 | 50.00% | 978.66 | |
| 151 | 1,461 | 47.02% | 1,609.01 | |
| 145 | 839 | 54.48% | 1,516.44 | |
| 144 | 1,305 | 46.53% | 1,548.67 | |
| 141 | 1,647 | 41.84% | 1,245.02 | |
| 141 | 792 | 51.77% | 666.16 | |
| 140 | 992 | 51.43% | 1,264.67 | |
| 135 | 1,625 | 54.81% | 1,484.10 | |
| 133 | 1,098 | 51.13% | 982.31 | |
| 131 | 750 | 43.51% | 803.74 | |
| 121 | 707 | 52.89% | 1,018.19 | |
| 121 | 1,293 | 42.98% | 1,421.53 | |
| 119 | 774 | 43.70% | 627.40 | |
| 111 | 1,895 | 45.05% | 1,632.29 | |
| 109 | 1,639 | 48.62% | 1,386.19 | |
| 107 | 321 | 44.86% | 838.27 | |
| 105 | 2,384 | 47.62% | 2,023.65 | |
| 105 | 1,100 | 58.10% | 1,385.75 | |
| 102 | 429 | 52.94% | 487.59 | |
| 101 | 1,338 | 49.50% | 1,220.22 | |
| 101 | 1,854 | 49.50% | 1,853.01 | |
| 98 | 1,913 | 53.06% | 1,576.97 | |
| 97 | 127 | 38.14% | 89.13 | |
| 96 | 2,496 | 45.83% | 2,011.63 | |
| 93 | 659 | 49.46% | 1,567.21 | |
| 93 | 2,135 | 47.31% | 1,748.72 | |
| 92 | 1,838 | 46.74% | 1,947.02 | |
| 91 | 2,511 | 50.55% | 2,059.87 | |
| 91 | 1,968 | 59.34% | 1,978.97 | |
| 86 | 2,101 | 52.33% | 2,009.77 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 228
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 96
- Victories
- 45.83%
- Battles survived
- 37.50%
- Hits
- 65.38%
- Damage ratio
- 1.71
- Destruction ratio
- 1.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.32
Average score per battle
- 1,107
- 1,701
- 2,012
- Experience
- 647
- Damage caused
- 2,496
- Damage received
- 1,458
- Damage blocked
- 433
- Damage assisted
- 299
- by spotting
- 236
- by tracking
- 63
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.95
- Base capture
- 0.71
- Base defense
- 0.18
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,503
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)

3
2
3
63
9
17
8
2






Updated
