Jin307
Joined Apr 2012·Last battle 9 months ago·Updated
[AB] Armored Bastards
Executive Officer · joined Oct 18, 2014

Jin307's tanks (250)
| 894 | 1,280 | 47.65% | 1,482.91 | |
| 626 | 1,087 | 50.48% | 1,106.92 | |
| 567 | 1,281 | 52.56% | 2,688.69 | |
| 566 | 1,150 | 53.89% | 1,648.36 | |
| 535 | 758 | 57.01% | 1,277.33 | |
| 516 | 1,284 | 45.35% | 1,391.37 | |
| 481 | 506 | 52.81% | 656.31 | |
| 417 | 450 | 47.24% | 637.64 | |
| 391 | 1,118 | 51.15% | 1,100.06 | |
| 379 | 1,126 | 52.51% | 1,235.59 | |
| 367 | 912 | 52.04% | 1,615.58 | |
| 356 | 465 | 51.12% | 812.90 | |
| 349 | 717 | 50.14% | 1,293.20 | |
| 332 | 1,250 | 53.01% | 1,436.99 | |
| 324 | 647 | 56.17% | 1,443.40 | |
| 323 | 645 | 59.75% | 1,187.55 | |
| 311 | 1,364 | 47.91% | 1,460.54 | |
| 291 | 1,459 | 48.11% | 1,472.79 | |
| 290 | 1,420 | 45.86% | 1,144.14 | |
| 285 | 949 | 51.23% | 982.10 | |
| 285 | 1,010 | 45.96% | 1,109.09 | |
| 278 | 1,114 | 56.12% | 1,457.25 | |
| 266 | 711 | 52.26% | 1,197.65 | |
| 257 | 882 | 56.81% | 1,324.72 | |
| 254 | 797 | 53.94% | 1,470.77 | |
| 253 | 434 | 59.29% | 996.05 | |
| 247 | 322 | 59.92% | 1,065.74 | |
| 234 | 338 | 52.99% | 580.53 | |
| 229 | 1,254 | 53.71% | 1,693.59 | |
| 223 | 972 | 47.09% | 814.47 | |
| 223 | 871 | 52.47% | 1,307.40 | |
| 218 | 1,429 | 53.67% | 1,541.68 | |
| 218 | 650 | 49.08% | 3,575.77 | |
| 211 | 502 | 54.98% | 697.57 | |
| 208 | 724 | 52.88% | 648.78 | |
| 208 | 675 | 52.88% | 1,393.43 | |
| 205 | 1,428 | 48.78% | 1,183.43 | |
| 201 | 1,203 | 48.76% | 776.21 | |
| 200 | 1,184 | 50.50% | 1,208.03 | |
| 193 | 950 | 44.56% | 906.87 | |
| 176 | 1,391 | 48.30% | 1,167.81 | |
| 175 | 1,122 | 46.29% | 1,058.07 | |
| 174 | 1,086 | 46.55% | 1,116.49 | |
| 164 | 141 | 48.17% | 94.06 | |
| 162 | 547 | 49.38% | 1,330.15 | |
| 161 | 444 | 55.90% | 887.51 | |
| 160 | 434 | 56.25% | 1,270.86 | |
| 159 | 1,575 | 59.12% | 1,612.44 | |
| 158 | 547 | 50.00% | 553.93 | |
| 157 | 862 | 54.78% | 1,385.94 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 250
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 157
- Victories
- 54.78%
Average score per battle
- 1,047
- 1,311
- 1,386
- Experience
- 509
- Damage caused
- 862
- Damage assisted
- 347
- by spotting
- 311
- by tracking
- 36
- Enemies spotted
- 0.90
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base defense
- 0.22
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated