xandy's tanks (80)
| 206 | 288 | 45.63% | 307.61 | |
| 154 | 101 | 45.45% | 50.58 | |
| 135 | 52 | 34.81% | 9.74 | |
| 131 | 135 | 41.22% | 44.59 | |
| 117 | 103 | 46.15% | 55.68 | |
| 94 | 104 | 38.30% | 23.12 | |
| 94 | 51 | 50.00% | 13.74 | |
| 90 | 85 | 44.44% | 22.15 | |
| 79 | 82 | 44.30% | 33.55 | |
| 73 | 52 | 35.62% | 5.29 | |
| 51 | 56 | 45.10% | 14.36 | |
| 46 | 64 | 60.87% | 25.14 | |
| 46 | 71 | 41.30% | 29.59 | |
| 44 | 31 | 31.82% | 2.08 | |
| 41 | 61 | 43.90% | 23.11 | |
| 38 | 173 | 47.37% | 33.27 | |
| 35 | 101 | 37.14% | 120.25 | |
| 33 | 39 | 36.36% | 2.08 | |
| 32 | 68 | 53.13% | 13.71 | |
| 31 | 98 | 54.84% | 45.02 | |
| 28 | 74 | 35.71% | 14.11 | |
| 28 | 48 | 32.14% | 20.80 | |
| 24 | 77 | 66.67% | 19.57 | |
| 24 | 103 | 62.50% | 46.36 | |
| 23 | 83 | 65.22% | 29.30 | |
| 22 | 42 | 50.00% | 12.19 | |
| 22 | 80 | 45.45% | 21.37 | |
| 21 | 54 | 42.86% | 27.70 | |
| 20 | 36 | 35.00% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 79 | 40.00% | 16.52 | |
| 20 | 53 | 30.00% | 17.53 | |
| 20 | 74 | 60.00% | 21.75 | |
| 16 | 58 | 56.25% | 4.44 | |
| 16 | 111 | 37.50% | 56.33 | |
| 16 | 101 | 62.50% | 151.93 | |
| 15 | 90 | 46.67% | 114.14 | |
| 15 | 38 | 46.67% | 2.81 | |
| 15 | 69 | 60.00% | 10.19 | |
| 14 | 111 | 21.43% | 68.31 | |
| 14 | 65 | 28.57% | 15.85 | |
| 14 | 112 | 57.14% | 27.71 | |
| 13 | 37 | 53.85% | 13.04 | |
| 13 | 24 | 38.46% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 56 | 46.15% | 2.08 | |
| 12 | 115 | 33.33% | 47.34 | |
| 12 | 46 | 33.33% | 5.33 | |
| 12 | 106 | 41.67% | 450.06 | |
| 11 | 151 | 63.64% | 252.00 | |
| 11 | 48 | 27.27% | 21.61 | |
| 10 | 81 | 50.00% | 86.79 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 80
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 117
- Victories
- 46.15%
Average score per battle
- 287
- 64
- 56
- Experience
- 156
- Damage caused
- 103
- Damage assisted
- 66
- by spotting
- 59
- by tracking
- 8
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.37
- Base defense
- 0.05
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)
4
15
5
5
3




Updated
