wouldman's tanks (458)
| 16,591 | 782 | 51.73% | 1,610.73 | |
| 3,498 | 487 | 54.17% | 1,516.95 | |
| 3,154 | 1,507 | 52.98% | 1,950.62 | |
| 2,999 | 910 | 62.22% | 2,070.34 | |
| 2,868 | 848 | 50.63% | 1,637.92 | |
| 2,652 | 779 | 49.62% | 1,453.22 | |
| 2,513 | 851 | 51.21% | 1,447.56 | |
| 2,134 | 768 | 55.48% | 1,502.00 | |
| 2,128 | 840 | 55.22% | 1,787.84 | |
| 1,850 | 1,005 | 54.76% | 1,784.84 | |
| 1,761 | 781 | 48.78% | 1,350.74 | |
| 1,747 | 1,257 | 55.24% | 2,421.66 | |
| 1,613 | 839 | 54.87% | 1,259.30 | |
| 1,250 | 897 | 51.52% | 1,044.34 | |
| 1,161 | 975 | 47.80% | 1,278.02 | |
| 1,150 | 842 | 52.00% | 1,431.33 | |
| 1,093 | 879 | 54.62% | 1,352.42 | |
| 989 | 1,525 | 54.70% | 1,862.45 | |
| 900 | 1,083 | 49.11% | 1,255.26 | |
| 891 | 1,309 | 51.29% | 1,591.63 | |
| 858 | 1,424 | 50.23% | 1,478.49 | |
| 851 | 1,385 | 52.76% | 1,825.60 | |
| 720 | 1,441 | 53.47% | 991.58 | |
| 712 | 595 | 48.46% | 902.82 | |
| 671 | 1,304 | 46.80% | 1,251.60 | |
| 644 | 1,467 | 46.58% | 1,336.30 | |
| 616 | 843 | 51.79% | 1,739.87 | |
| 611 | 719 | 50.57% | 1,486.17 | |
| 573 | 1,460 | 50.61% | 1,910.62 | |
| 569 | 1,850 | 59.75% | 2,573.35 | |
| 489 | 979 | 50.92% | 1,379.89 | |
| 484 | 1,105 | 50.00% | 1,269.82 | |
| 479 | 1,287 | 49.90% | 1,354.03 | |
| 465 | 966 | 48.39% | 999.11 | |
| 462 | 483 | 49.13% | 752.05 | |
| 461 | 1,774 | 54.66% | 1,866.94 | |
| 459 | 2,418 | 64.05% | 3,507.15 | |
| 456 | 694 | 51.32% | 1,080.51 | |
| 454 | 1,022 | 55.07% | 1,405.08 | |
| 450 | 1,822 | 53.56% | 2,201.60 | |
| 449 | 642 | 49.67% | 1,074.61 | |
| 449 | 1,231 | 48.11% | 1,420.91 | |
| 447 | 1,735 | 54.59% | — | |
| 440 | 1,027 | 50.00% | 1,254.73 | |
| 429 | 1,286 | 50.82% | 1,563.07 | |
| 420 | 671 | 50.24% | 1,739.02 | |
| 408 | 1,587 | 45.10% | 1,265.41 | |
| 404 | 1,090 | 48.51% | 1,430.57 | |
| 379 | 1,443 | 53.83% | 1,217.56 | |
| 374 | 900 | 48.66% | 1,181.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 458
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 712
- Victories
- 48.46%
- Battles survived
- 27.67%
- Hits
- 59.90%
- Damage ratio
- 0.95
- Destruction ratio
- 1.09
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.29
Average score per battle
- 989
- 1,144
- 903
- Experience
- 432
- Damage caused
- 595
- Damage received
- 625
- Damage blocked
- 177
- Damage assisted
- 208
- by spotting
- 174
- by tracking
- 33
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.79
- Base capture
- 2.52
- Base defense
- 1.17
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,662
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)

2
10
3
3
5
2
2
3
19
16
26

6
2
4








5Updated