visq's tanks (286)
| 557 | 495 | 54.76% | 791.15 | |
| 552 | 485 | 57.43% | 1,015.45 | |
| 346 | 1,518 | 47.69% | 1,496.18 | |
| 335 | 668 | 55.82% | 1,399.90 | |
| 315 | 572 | 53.02% | 1,086.93 | |
| 275 | 1,350 | 56.00% | 1,362.43 | |
| 264 | 563 | 51.89% | 736.26 | |
| 256 | 812 | 46.88% | 934.50 | |
| 252 | 185 | 51.98% | 169.13 | |
| 240 | 892 | 60.42% | 2,203.48 | |
| 238 | 1,175 | 54.20% | 1,536.12 | |
| 235 | 1,624 | 53.19% | 2,462.69 | |
| 232 | 839 | 53.02% | 1,031.00 | |
| 227 | 834 | 56.83% | 1,079.50 | |
| 227 | 124 | 59.03% | 50.25 | |
| 225 | 745 | 58.22% | 819.61 | |
| 221 | 1,391 | 51.58% | 1,652.09 | |
| 216 | 622 | 56.94% | 1,841.42 | |
| 216 | 1,104 | 54.17% | 1,014.01 | |
| 216 | 560 | 55.56% | 1,001.20 | |
| 211 | 249 | 53.08% | 431.19 | |
| 206 | 1,666 | 54.37% | 1,782.75 | |
| 203 | 828 | 49.75% | 1,725.38 | |
| 201 | 1,027 | 58.71% | 1,909.28 | |
| 195 | 1,795 | 50.26% | 2,278.96 | |
| 195 | 1,252 | 48.72% | 1,110.52 | |
| 193 | 1,786 | 52.85% | 1,400.39 | |
| 192 | 1,371 | 50.52% | 1,494.00 | |
| 186 | 1,304 | 58.60% | 1,980.81 | |
| 181 | 915 | 53.04% | 1,333.76 | |
| 180 | 867 | 61.67% | 1,464.41 | |
| 179 | 1,485 | 50.28% | 1,957.93 | |
| 172 | 1,289 | 48.84% | 1,051.84 | |
| 169 | 1,085 | 50.30% | 1,179.29 | |
| 167 | 598 | 53.29% | 1,065.15 | |
| 164 | 1,174 | 55.49% | 2,311.30 | |
| 163 | 608 | 50.92% | 501.39 | |
| 162 | 1,012 | 44.44% | 548.38 | |
| 161 | 635 | 47.83% | 595.40 | |
| 158 | 1,930 | 56.33% | 1,932.35 | |
| 156 | 1,533 | 56.41% | 1,871.99 | |
| 152 | 1,226 | 64.47% | 2,389.00 | |
| 152 | 1,237 | 58.55% | 1,249.25 | |
| 151 | 1,197 | 55.63% | 1,535.01 | |
| 147 | 1,119 | 51.70% | 1,640.15 | |
| 145 | 1,412 | 59.31% | 1,300.67 | |
| 145 | 524 | 52.41% | 1,197.36 | |
| 145 | 1,376 | 53.79% | 1,759.51 | |
| 143 | 1,305 | 53.15% | 1,511.10 | |
| 142 | 1,287 | 54.23% | 1,165.71 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 286
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 211
- Victories
- 53.08%
- Battles survived
- 21.80%
- Hits
- 50.93%
- Damage ratio
- 0.68
- Destruction ratio
- 0.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 936
- 795
- 431
- Experience
- 455
- Damage caused
- 249
- Damage received
- 367
- Damage blocked
- 32
- Damage assisted
- 207
- by spotting
- 206
- by tracking
- 1
- Enemies spotted
- 2.57
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.57
- Base capture
- 3.82
- Base defense
- 0.86
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,588
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
