tuRRet_99's tanks (170)
| 1,800 | 1,413 | 49.17% | 1,470.51 | |
| 1,045 | 1,040 | 48.71% | 1,253.13 | |
| 691 | 1,074 | 48.05% | 1,299.57 | |
| 577 | 528 | 49.22% | 783.46 | |
| 575 | 1,508 | 50.26% | 1,671.02 | |
| 559 | 1,992 | 50.09% | 1,746.60 | |
| 550 | 756 | 50.36% | 795.16 | |
| 503 | 1,973 | 54.87% | 2,110.43 | |
| 437 | 1,618 | 50.57% | 1,719.96 | |
| 420 | 1,590 | 49.05% | 1,768.74 | |
| 419 | 1,718 | 51.55% | 2,299.22 | |
| 387 | 938 | 47.55% | 966.72 | |
| 384 | 682 | 54.43% | 1,185.11 | |
| 373 | 914 | 54.69% | 1,265.11 | |
| 358 | 1,387 | 49.16% | 1,424.11 | |
| 328 | 485 | 54.27% | 498.76 | |
| 318 | 947 | 50.31% | 1,531.18 | |
| 313 | 1,393 | 51.44% | 1,677.90 | |
| 302 | 630 | 47.35% | 1,082.02 | |
| 301 | 333 | 47.51% | 531.80 | |
| 292 | 1,084 | 50.34% | 1,012.55 | |
| 274 | 1,003 | 50.00% | 1,113.58 | |
| 247 | 548 | 47.37% | 507.01 | |
| 244 | 533 | 43.85% | 1,046.16 | |
| 242 | 655 | 51.65% | 985.97 | |
| 242 | 1,689 | 52.48% | 1,880.86 | |
| 232 | 1,791 | 50.00% | 1,637.45 | |
| 231 | 1,224 | 52.81% | 1,289.61 | |
| 221 | 1,659 | 45.25% | 1,557.54 | |
| 220 | 923 | 53.18% | 1,346.63 | |
| 220 | 1,466 | 51.36% | 1,096.56 | |
| 218 | 1,679 | 48.62% | 2,023.64 | |
| 218 | 1,903 | 50.92% | 1,624.00 | |
| 214 | 1,200 | 46.26% | 1,436.20 | |
| 200 | 1,296 | 53.50% | 1,130.85 | |
| 198 | 379 | 53.03% | 410.80 | |
| 196 | 1,422 | 42.86% | 1,240.15 | |
| 195 | 2,021 | 48.72% | 1,524.79 | |
| 194 | 1,231 | 50.52% | 1,189.94 | |
| 191 | 985 | 52.36% | 1,436.72 | |
| 180 | 442 | 52.22% | 632.19 | |
| 179 | 1,496 | 56.98% | 1,939.36 | |
| 176 | 1,732 | 46.59% | 1,558.13 | |
| 174 | 249 | 50.00% | 488.70 | |
| 170 | 297 | 45.29% | 432.72 | |
| 155 | 855 | 48.39% | 1,371.88 | |
| 154 | 1,966 | 55.19% | 1,709.86 | |
| 152 | 721 | 51.32% | 1,327.75 | |
| 149 | 619 | 46.31% | 1,066.62 | |
| 149 | 1,576 | 49.66% | 1,580.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 170
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 274
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 29.56%
- Hits
- 66.65%
- Damage ratio
- 0.99
- Destruction ratio
- 0.99
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.14
Average score per battle
- 931
- 1,224
- 1,114
- Experience
- 472
- Damage caused
- 1,003
- Damage received
- 1,011
- Damage blocked
- 139
- Damage assisted
- 546
- by spotting
- 480
- by tracking
- 66
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.70
- Base capture
- 0.22
- Base defense
- 0.50
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,253
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
