traace's tanks (433)
| 3,136 | 1,183 | 50.83% | 1,391.46 | |
| 1,968 | 1,123 | 48.83% | 1,025.21 | |
| 1,135 | 1,189 | 46.70% | 1,191.43 | |
| 1,089 | 1,555 | 50.87% | 1,912.91 | |
| 856 | 1,791 | 50.00% | 1,271.30 | |
| 680 | 1,610 | 51.03% | 966.81 | |
| 671 | 1,837 | 48.29% | 1,196.11 | |
| 605 | 975 | 47.77% | 1,002.67 | |
| 604 | 1,508 | 49.67% | 1,124.10 | |
| 559 | 1,723 | 47.41% | 1,169.80 | |
| 551 | 1,848 | 55.35% | 2,455.28 | |
| 550 | 1,774 | 57.64% | 2,275.85 | |
| 491 | 1,127 | 47.25% | 1,152.38 | |
| 489 | 1,533 | 50.92% | 1,720.19 | |
| 471 | 1,458 | 52.87% | 1,153.34 | |
| 432 | 1,771 | 46.30% | 1,257.93 | |
| 432 | 1,541 | 49.07% | 1,597.35 | |
| 404 | 1,402 | 49.50% | 966.97 | |
| 373 | 1,488 | 46.92% | 1,313.54 | |
| 368 | 1,116 | 52.99% | 968.41 | |
| 355 | 1,764 | 45.63% | 1,477.32 | |
| 347 | 1,022 | 50.14% | 799.02 | |
| 337 | 1,294 | 46.29% | 1,581.92 | |
| 323 | 1,420 | 47.06% | 948.82 | |
| 323 | 464 | 49.54% | 700.33 | |
| 302 | 1,625 | 52.65% | 1,300.87 | |
| 299 | 1,321 | 52.51% | 1,131.77 | |
| 294 | 1,035 | 48.30% | 1,106.66 | |
| 291 | 1,413 | 53.61% | 1,528.14 | |
| 282 | 478 | 52.48% | 584.34 | |
| 270 | 831 | 50.37% | 1,476.65 | |
| 251 | 940 | 57.77% | 824.26 | |
| 250 | 1,420 | 48.80% | 1,410.46 | |
| 249 | 1,784 | 51.81% | 1,353.12 | |
| 242 | 2,240 | 59.09% | 2,003.01 | |
| 242 | 1,685 | 48.35% | 1,451.90 | |
| 228 | 1,157 | 50.44% | 951.77 | |
| 227 | 970 | 44.05% | 1,335.50 | |
| 223 | 2,041 | 51.12% | 1,475.30 | |
| 218 | 1,326 | 51.38% | 802.62 | |
| 217 | 697 | 43.78% | 648.40 | |
| 217 | 1,849 | 46.54% | 1,944.24 | |
| 216 | 1,976 | 56.02% | 1,574.86 | |
| 215 | 640 | 57.67% | 1,650.62 | |
| 211 | 731 | 46.92% | 753.57 | |
| 211 | 1,334 | 45.97% | 1,534.80 | |
| 210 | 1,240 | 50.48% | 1,185.11 | |
| 207 | 1,665 | 49.76% | 1,213.31 | |
| 204 | 1,454 | 53.92% | 1,393.07 | |
| 203 | 840 | 53.20% | 624.98 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 433
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 3,136
- Victories
- 50.83%
- Battles survived
- 23.72%
- Hits
- 73.01%
- Damage ratio
- 1.02
- Destruction ratio
- 1.17
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.53
Average score per battle
- 1,209
- 1,668
- 1,391
- Experience
- 718
- Damage caused
- 1,183
- Damage received
- 1,161
- Damage blocked
- 602
- Damage assisted
- 357
- by spotting
- 304
- by tracking
- 53
- Enemies spotted
- 1.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.89
- Base capture
- 0.93
- Base defense
- 0.66
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 3,021
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (42)
12
19
79
6
74
2
7
2
88
39
40
9
4
4
491
2
2
19
68
4
6
10
2
22
211
12
11
13
29
5









83Updated
