tr3's tanks (373)
| 5,689 | 1,181 | 60.45% | 3,305.98 | |
| 2,164 | 757 | 57.12% | 2,092.95 | |
| 2,113 | 922 | 56.37% | 2,281.16 | |
| 852 | 460 | 51.76% | 1,312.53 | |
| 838 | 693 | 49.16% | 1,598.02 | |
| 783 | 381 | 55.04% | 1,091.82 | |
| 721 | 1,007 | 52.15% | 1,594.30 | |
| 707 | 534 | 57.00% | 1,357.30 | |
| 661 | 1,405 | 45.23% | 1,547.65 | |
| 630 | 1,010 | 52.70% | 1,309.89 | |
| 626 | 890 | 58.95% | 2,560.61 | |
| 559 | 871 | 51.52% | 1,644.88 | |
| 547 | 779 | 51.19% | 1,404.56 | |
| 502 | 977 | 44.42% | 1,029.04 | |
| 493 | 838 | 54.97% | 2,034.47 | |
| 491 | 565 | 60.29% | 1,602.79 | |
| 487 | 1,334 | 55.44% | 1,576.34 | |
| 477 | 537 | 58.70% | 1,124.52 | |
| 476 | 455 | 53.78% | 987.54 | |
| 467 | 439 | 46.90% | 696.66 | |
| 465 | 1,461 | 46.24% | 1,305.81 | |
| 455 | 845 | 49.45% | 1,724.86 | |
| 448 | 862 | 53.35% | 1,659.55 | |
| 447 | 764 | 46.31% | 1,094.34 | |
| 437 | 887 | 50.80% | 1,683.86 | |
| 431 | 654 | 52.20% | 1,560.20 | |
| 422 | 522 | 51.42% | 801.89 | |
| 421 | 406 | 56.29% | 1,054.59 | |
| 411 | 1,085 | 46.47% | 1,061.37 | |
| 386 | 897 | 51.30% | 963.89 | |
| 382 | 422 | 48.95% | 890.02 | |
| 381 | 180 | 51.71% | 442.29 | |
| 343 | 571 | 49.56% | 1,290.59 | |
| 335 | 581 | 45.97% | 805.36 | |
| 333 | 864 | 51.95% | 1,446.88 | |
| 333 | 1,262 | 48.35% | 1,081.69 | |
| 332 | 131 | 47.59% | 161.67 | |
| 330 | 580 | 52.12% | 1,398.21 | |
| 330 | 660 | 56.36% | 1,205.59 | |
| 328 | 740 | 50.00% | 1,064.33 | |
| 327 | 830 | 48.01% | 1,557.34 | |
| 317 | 865 | 49.21% | 938.98 | |
| 316 | 1,152 | 49.05% | 1,286.24 | |
| 315 | 1,391 | 48.89% | 1,151.00 | |
| 313 | 809 | 50.80% | 734.72 | |
| 308 | 645 | 51.95% | 931.62 | |
| 308 | 640 | 42.53% | 912.22 | |
| 301 | 124 | 46.18% | 362.53 | |
| 298 | 1,110 | 50.00% | 1,349.90 | |
| 298 | 1,369 | 45.97% | 1,302.68 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 373
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 838
- Victories
- 49.16%
- Battles survived
- 27.57%
- Hits
- 62.49%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.35
Average score per battle
- 1,333
- 2,027
- 1,598
- Experience
- 554
- Damage caused
- 693
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 422
- by spotting
- 393
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 2.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.97
- Base defense
- 1.56
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)

19
14
2
8
9
7
27
36
3
3
4
448
16
23
16
2
19
4
2
123
20
13







Updated
