therealrazatron's tanks (271)
| 434 | 916 | 44.70% | 880.66 | |
| 402 | 1,051 | 42.04% | 1,015.81 | |
| 346 | 1,356 | 44.51% | 1,095.36 | |
| 321 | 1,582 | 51.40% | 1,717.44 | |
| 299 | 899 | 43.81% | 754.95 | |
| 285 | 2,225 | 48.42% | 1,823.78 | |
| 284 | 725 | 48.94% | 675.37 | |
| 258 | 292 | 46.90% | 382.71 | |
| 251 | 2,120 | 45.82% | 1,613.06 | |
| 247 | 984 | 44.53% | 926.93 | |
| 227 | 1,185 | 46.26% | 874.64 | |
| 226 | 160 | 49.56% | 322.20 | |
| 191 | 390 | 54.45% | 333.89 | |
| 184 | 1,907 | 56.52% | 1,592.09 | |
| 176 | 1,467 | 41.48% | 786.45 | |
| 174 | 1,671 | 52.30% | 1,773.92 | |
| 168 | 819 | 57.14% | 1,351.97 | |
| 165 | 895 | 39.39% | 868.60 | |
| 165 | 2,113 | 53.33% | 1,758.95 | |
| 163 | 1,255 | 47.85% | 1,147.73 | |
| 159 | 1,346 | 45.91% | 1,528.29 | |
| 156 | 1,210 | 47.44% | 1,260.55 | |
| 152 | 822 | 51.97% | 839.22 | |
| 147 | 417 | 48.98% | 364.77 | |
| 137 | 406 | 54.74% | 770.36 | |
| 136 | 1,381 | 48.53% | 1,187.97 | |
| 133 | 1,020 | 43.61% | 695.84 | |
| 133 | 1,681 | 42.11% | 1,188.22 | |
| 131 | 1,706 | 48.85% | 1,464.84 | |
| 131 | 866 | 41.98% | 730.85 | |
| 128 | 1,167 | 49.22% | 878.41 | |
| 128 | 793 | 46.88% | 631.00 | |
| 127 | 1,399 | 49.61% | 1,009.73 | |
| 127 | 526 | 48.03% | 873.27 | |
| 123 | 902 | 49.59% | 948.49 | |
| 122 | 1,848 | 45.90% | 1,551.77 | |
| 119 | 582 | 49.58% | 801.50 | |
| 119 | 501 | 53.78% | 741.37 | |
| 118 | 135 | 55.08% | 84.25 | |
| 116 | 909 | 45.69% | 790.70 | |
| 115 | 1,006 | 49.57% | 873.58 | |
| 115 | 2,127 | 44.35% | 1,630.29 | |
| 113 | 861 | 60.18% | 1,131.73 | |
| 113 | 2,223 | 47.79% | 1,915.61 | |
| 113 | 274 | 50.44% | 186.84 | |
| 107 | 964 | 45.79% | 1,115.54 | |
| 107 | 1,619 | 54.21% | 1,316.52 | |
| 102 | 413 | 38.24% | 365.71 | |
| 102 | 1,396 | 48.04% | 1,132.51 | |
| 101 | 1,643 | 52.48% | 1,348.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 271
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 133
- Victories
- 42.11%
- Battles survived
- 18.80%
- Hits
- 77.16%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.79
Average score per battle
- 857
- 1,179
- 1,188
- Experience
- 643
- Damage caused
- 1,681
- Damage blocked
- 1,177
- Damage assisted
- 567
- by spotting
- 518
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 1.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

2
4
4
10
3
4
5
3
43
18
28
2
7
10
2







Updated
