th3jackal
Joined Jul 2012·Last battle 6 months ago·Updated
th3jackal's tanks (74)
| 1,814 | 1,473 | 45.98% | 934.41 | |
| 1,281 | 1,008 | 58.86% | 1,828.31 | |
| 1,001 | 659 | 57.94% | 998.10 | |
| 908 | 1,736 | 51.65% | 1,136.82 | |
| 853 | 320 | 52.52% | 338.48 | |
| 701 | 794 | 53.64% | 1,063.70 | |
| 654 | 1,438 | 56.12% | 943.56 | |
| 575 | 398 | 49.74% | 543.00 | |
| 555 | 1,468 | 44.32% | 993.12 | |
| 540 | 1,125 | 51.85% | 903.95 | |
| 531 | 1,399 | 56.31% | 1,836.51 | |
| 529 | 1,188 | 56.52% | 1,652.98 | |
| 521 | 425 | 45.11% | 687.73 | |
| 487 | 1,238 | 49.90% | 1,010.83 | |
| 482 | 809 | 51.04% | 552.78 | |
| 412 | 644 | 45.63% | 520.74 | |
| 385 | 604 | 41.04% | 700.48 | |
| 335 | 353 | 48.06% | 897.01 | |
| 318 | 653 | 57.86% | 647.01 | |
| 298 | 883 | 49.66% | 941.22 | |
| 281 | 1,309 | 52.67% | 1,370.52 | |
| 281 | 380 | 47.33% | 501.29 | |
| 259 | 1,086 | 50.19% | 1,488.55 | |
| 253 | 1,473 | 51.78% | 1,443.58 | |
| 183 | 129 | 48.09% | 50.25 | |
| 181 | 611 | 49.72% | 940.16 | |
| 176 | 1,147 | 44.32% | 889.40 | |
| 174 | 66 | 48.28% | 23.38 | |
| 169 | 1,201 | 59.17% | 1,834.69 | |
| 169 | 605 | 50.30% | 983.82 | |
| 167 | 875 | 44.31% | 1,460.76 | |
| 160 | 248 | 50.63% | 190.36 | |
| 151 | 809 | 62.91% | 1,394.89 | |
| 146 | 1,202 | 54.79% | 916.27 | |
| 124 | 731 | 48.39% | 894.40 | |
| 123 | 1,040 | 47.15% | 1,895.33 | |
| 110 | 253 | 41.82% | 265.41 | |
| 106 | 129 | 49.06% | 50.25 | |
| 82 | 883 | 64.63% | 1,671.41 | |
| 80 | 260 | 50.00% | 300.23 | |
| 73 | 723 | 52.05% | 457.75 | |
| 71 | 204 | 46.48% | 490.11 | |
| 64 | 561 | 42.19% | 787.32 | |
| 58 | 89 | 51.72% | 14.49 | |
| 54 | 162 | 51.85% | 82.27 | |
| 52 | 77 | 57.69% | 15.94 | |
| 49 | 85 | 51.02% | 50.25 | |
| 46 | 651 | 43.48% | 331.42 | |
| 45 | 141 | 64.44% | 30.60 | |
| 36 | 79 | 47.22% | 16.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 74
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 281
- Victories
- 52.67%
- Battles survived
- 29.18%
- Hits
- 78.18%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.30
Average score per battle
- 1,233
- 1,590
- 1,371
- Experience
- 481
- Damage caused
- 1,309
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 198
- by spotting
- 177
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 0.82
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.92
- Base defense
- 1.12
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
2
3
9
33
39
3
2







14Updated