tatake's tanks (258)
| 681 | 884 | 56.53% | 2,121.61 | |
| 666 | 750 | 56.01% | 2,043.19 | |
| 445 | 984 | 55.51% | 1,252.20 | |
| 445 | 732 | 59.78% | 2,922.49 | |
| 404 | 1,794 | 49.50% | 1,831.25 | |
| 395 | 1,344 | 52.91% | 1,570.31 | |
| 359 | 364 | 54.32% | 1,013.20 | |
| 353 | 855 | 54.39% | 1,306.44 | |
| 345 | 1,332 | 47.25% | 1,400.80 | |
| 318 | 992 | 57.86% | 2,774.12 | |
| 302 | 888 | 51.99% | 1,035.68 | |
| 270 | 521 | 46.67% | 675.20 | |
| 270 | 1,817 | 50.74% | 2,036.46 | |
| 263 | 812 | 60.46% | 2,578.00 | |
| 260 | 895 | 54.62% | 2,147.84 | |
| 248 | 1,779 | 50.40% | 1,331.37 | |
| 244 | 355 | 45.49% | 547.18 | |
| 243 | 1,536 | 55.97% | 2,018.83 | |
| 230 | 741 | 56.09% | 1,556.25 | |
| 228 | 1,019 | 53.95% | 2,142.82 | |
| 216 | 1,859 | 56.48% | 2,631.02 | |
| 214 | 755 | 50.93% | 1,486.52 | |
| 204 | 868 | 49.51% | 2,539.09 | |
| 202 | 1,088 | 44.06% | 1,092.98 | |
| 195 | 788 | 52.31% | 1,931.48 | |
| 194 | 1,592 | 47.94% | 1,541.56 | |
| 192 | 768 | 45.83% | 741.45 | |
| 191 | 955 | 56.54% | 2,113.98 | |
| 185 | 939 | 49.19% | 942.47 | |
| 184 | 758 | 44.57% | 865.62 | |
| 177 | 978 | 45.20% | 964.37 | |
| 177 | 1,629 | 50.28% | 1,544.60 | |
| 173 | 1,442 | 47.98% | 1,287.26 | |
| 167 | 1,323 | 56.29% | 1,961.48 | |
| 165 | 2,102 | 46.67% | 1,919.82 | |
| 161 | 777 | 53.42% | 1,206.71 | |
| 149 | 1,196 | 48.99% | 1,288.14 | |
| 146 | 538 | 50.00% | 1,327.79 | |
| 146 | 282 | 47.95% | 448.99 | |
| 140 | 373 | 45.71% | 336.42 | |
| 134 | 631 | 47.76% | 687.35 | |
| 133 | 2,047 | 57.14% | 2,359.90 | |
| 132 | 1,799 | 48.48% | 1,880.07 | |
| 129 | 1,391 | 54.26% | 1,589.04 | |
| 128 | 991 | 59.38% | 1,661.37 | |
| 127 | 1,196 | 54.33% | 1,677.23 | |
| 126 | 921 | 53.97% | 1,803.03 | |
| 125 | 657 | 44.00% | 975.56 | |
| 125 | 521 | 53.60% | 1,162.98 | |
| 120 | 1,851 | 49.17% | 1,640.53 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 258
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 165
- Victories
- 46.67%
Average score per battle
- 1,151
- 2,445
- 1,920
- Experience
- 553
- Damage caused
- 2,102
- Damage assisted
- 200
- by spotting
- 29
- by tracking
- 172
- Enemies spotted
- 0.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.21
- Base defense
- 0.75
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
