swaint's tanks (174)
| 1,044 | 1,118 | 50.10% | 1,119.53 | |
| 696 | 1,704 | 47.84% | 1,414.42 | |
| 520 | 1,307 | 50.96% | 1,401.33 | |
| 506 | 641 | 49.41% | 583.63 | |
| 468 | 1,057 | 50.64% | 1,162.77 | |
| 430 | 1,045 | 50.00% | 1,068.48 | |
| 405 | 1,695 | 50.37% | 1,376.08 | |
| 372 | 1,559 | 45.43% | 1,175.86 | |
| 320 | 1,376 | 44.06% | 932.05 | |
| 313 | 771 | 50.16% | 1,141.39 | |
| 303 | 1,736 | 49.17% | 1,755.59 | |
| 299 | 1,876 | 47.49% | 1,353.67 | |
| 266 | 1,069 | 49.62% | 1,162.92 | |
| 266 | 1,066 | 47.74% | 1,217.67 | |
| 214 | 1,275 | 49.53% | 1,492.89 | |
| 207 | 888 | 49.76% | 1,021.83 | |
| 202 | 1,624 | 48.51% | 1,928.99 | |
| 173 | 509 | 54.91% | 916.38 | |
| 170 | 572 | 48.24% | 902.20 | |
| 165 | 1,194 | 51.52% | 1,159.21 | |
| 158 | 638 | 42.41% | 752.04 | |
| 153 | 1,288 | 47.06% | 1,496.98 | |
| 150 | 866 | 52.67% | 1,195.98 | |
| 149 | 128 | 55.03% | 98.18 | |
| 141 | 2,247 | 50.35% | 2,056.88 | |
| 134 | 374 | 37.31% | 262.64 | |
| 131 | 448 | 40.46% | 769.07 | |
| 129 | 2,428 | 50.39% | 2,160.72 | |
| 129 | 388 | 49.61% | 619.73 | |
| 124 | 357 | 47.58% | 399.62 | |
| 120 | 2,331 | 53.33% | 2,224.24 | |
| 120 | 1,472 | 45.83% | 1,687.14 | |
| 118 | 1,396 | 45.76% | 1,493.52 | |
| 116 | 288 | 49.14% | 491.98 | |
| 109 | 1,636 | 51.38% | 1,936.29 | |
| 103 | 718 | 51.46% | 1,170.69 | |
| 98 | 1,636 | 54.08% | 1,977.56 | |
| 93 | 2,143 | 45.16% | 1,990.65 | |
| 93 | 713 | 43.01% | 1,158.21 | |
| 91 | 2,055 | 41.76% | 1,806.39 | |
| 91 | 888 | 46.15% | 952.47 | |
| 90 | 227 | 40.00% | 150.52 | |
| 89 | 1,307 | 51.69% | 1,540.84 | |
| 88 | 116 | 51.14% | 87.77 | |
| 87 | 1,740 | 52.87% | 1,692.51 | |
| 85 | 1,206 | 55.29% | 1,154.19 | |
| 84 | 1,164 | 47.62% | 1,222.67 | |
| 78 | 353 | 50.00% | 1,268.23 | |
| 78 | 691 | 37.18% | 427.63 | |
| 77 | 99 | 57.14% | 100.18 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 174
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 320
- Victories
- 44.06%
Average score per battle
- 689
- 1,227
- 932
- Experience
- 475
- Damage caused
- 1,376
- Damage assisted
- 112
- by spotting
- 22
- by tracking
- 90
- Enemies spotted
- 0.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base defense
- 0.18
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
