stuk's tanks (233)
| 748 | 546 | 53.88% | 1,041.93 | |
| 626 | 863 | 43.61% | 660.86 | |
| 417 | 306 | 49.40% | 498.24 | |
| 348 | 824 | 50.86% | 577.80 | |
| 286 | 436 | 45.45% | 714.04 | |
| 286 | 1,011 | 44.41% | 550.83 | |
| 268 | 517 | 44.03% | 490.66 | |
| 256 | 1,320 | 42.58% | 963.13 | |
| 247 | 946 | 46.96% | 426.34 | |
| 225 | 871 | 41.33% | 632.96 | |
| 215 | 1,080 | 43.72% | 970.26 | |
| 212 | 783 | 52.36% | 585.47 | |
| 205 | 554 | 51.22% | 810.65 | |
| 203 | 343 | 52.71% | 725.21 | |
| 203 | 830 | 41.87% | 529.21 | |
| 203 | 578 | 43.35% | 672.45 | |
| 201 | 640 | 37.81% | 392.73 | |
| 199 | 108 | 53.27% | 106.13 | |
| 199 | 587 | 57.79% | 750.92 | |
| 188 | 386 | 56.91% | 453.01 | |
| 187 | 451 | 55.61% | 909.36 | |
| 184 | 807 | 45.65% | 948.83 | |
| 182 | 615 | 42.86% | 424.47 | |
| 179 | 348 | 45.25% | 228.23 | |
| 178 | 517 | 43.82% | 266.17 | |
| 178 | 605 | 41.01% | 545.58 | |
| 173 | 1,079 | 50.29% | 1,134.91 | |
| 170 | 596 | 47.65% | 792.35 | |
| 170 | 572 | 43.53% | 716.14 | |
| 166 | 553 | 63.25% | 775.28 | |
| 163 | 944 | 49.69% | 900.52 | |
| 160 | 333 | 46.88% | 322.66 | |
| 160 | 741 | 46.25% | 803.50 | |
| 159 | 333 | 46.54% | 626.41 | |
| 154 | 388 | 51.95% | 482.51 | |
| 154 | 670 | 58.44% | 1,191.25 | |
| 151 | 269 | 49.67% | 219.32 | |
| 149 | 571 | 51.68% | 644.76 | |
| 148 | 167 | 56.08% | 118.02 | |
| 148 | 786 | 51.35% | 660.84 | |
| 147 | 897 | 44.22% | 647.89 | |
| 142 | 190 | 50.00% | 94.17 | |
| 138 | 585 | 51.45% | 857.10 | |
| 136 | 756 | 41.91% | 881.44 | |
| 131 | 237 | 51.91% | 196.04 | |
| 127 | 804 | 45.67% | 530.39 | |
| 125 | 190 | 52.80% | 127.85 | |
| 125 | 420 | 76.80% | 839.96 | |
| 121 | 545 | 38.02% | 506.60 | |
| 110 | 128 | 43.64% | 26.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 233
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 417
- Victories
- 49.40%
- Battles survived
- 33.33%
- Hits
- 65.09%
- Damage ratio
- 1.53
- Destruction ratio
- 1.27
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.35
Average score per battle
- 796
- 752
- 498
- Experience
- 297
- Damage caused
- 306
- Damage received
- 200
- Damage blocked
- 74
- Damage assisted
- 35
- by spotting
- 24
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base capture
- 2.24
- Base defense
- 0.88
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,444
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (22)

2
2
5
8
37
12
29

9
7







4Updated
