spr1te's tanks (243)
| 693 | 1,586 | 52.81% | 1,853.80 | |
| 493 | 1,577 | 50.91% | 1,711.94 | |
| 440 | 1,427 | 58.64% | 2,315.42 | |
| 423 | 1,326 | 50.59% | 1,655.68 | |
| 378 | 1,509 | 47.88% | 1,723.69 | |
| 369 | 960 | 53.12% | 1,472.30 | |
| 336 | 1,345 | 52.38% | 1,512.27 | |
| 289 | 1,088 | 57.09% | 1,887.31 | |
| 288 | 1,178 | 51.74% | 1,385.96 | |
| 265 | 736 | 53.58% | 1,217.89 | |
| 264 | 2,046 | 56.06% | 2,128.73 | |
| 260 | 1,557 | 56.54% | 2,129.65 | |
| 230 | 1,442 | 53.48% | 1,633.26 | |
| 215 | 831 | 49.77% | 1,200.05 | |
| 208 | 2,434 | 57.21% | 2,508.87 | |
| 196 | 1,615 | 54.08% | 1,876.49 | |
| 196 | 1,433 | 51.02% | 1,843.42 | |
| 193 | 1,645 | 60.62% | 1,823.29 | |
| 185 | 1,789 | 51.89% | 1,680.78 | |
| 181 | 1,035 | 59.12% | 1,815.24 | |
| 181 | 1,412 | 53.59% | 1,724.74 | |
| 181 | 1,743 | 55.80% | 2,082.98 | |
| 178 | 1,321 | 52.25% | 1,464.73 | |
| 176 | 966 | 53.41% | 1,310.98 | |
| 171 | 1,088 | 43.27% | 1,232.34 | |
| 169 | 1,794 | 56.80% | 1,793.06 | |
| 166 | 1,317 | 51.81% | 1,237.83 | |
| 166 | 1,306 | 49.40% | 1,558.42 | |
| 165 | 1,591 | 56.36% | 2,073.11 | |
| 163 | 1,320 | 53.99% | 1,534.95 | |
| 163 | 687 | 57.67% | 1,074.32 | |
| 162 | 1,473 | 52.47% | 1,665.91 | |
| 160 | 1,843 | 53.75% | 2,113.00 | |
| 152 | 900 | 63.82% | 1,133.15 | |
| 151 | 1,058 | 60.93% | 899.27 | |
| 149 | 1,769 | 46.98% | 1,523.91 | |
| 147 | 1,874 | 50.34% | 1,678.74 | |
| 147 | 2,248 | 53.74% | 1,704.15 | |
| 146 | 1,149 | 48.63% | 1,606.78 | |
| 143 | 715 | 48.95% | 1,472.01 | |
| 140 | 827 | 52.14% | 1,150.90 | |
| 135 | 1,219 | 51.85% | 1,203.69 | |
| 133 | 1,924 | 56.39% | 2,033.15 | |
| 131 | 1,790 | 53.44% | 1,807.27 | |
| 131 | 1,414 | 45.80% | 1,346.28 | |
| 129 | 2,029 | 50.39% | 2,120.24 | |
| 129 | 1,304 | 44.19% | 1,485.78 | |
| 128 | 1,436 | 52.34% | 1,672.31 | |
| 127 | 809 | 47.24% | 1,230.27 | |
| 126 | 1,194 | 48.41% | 1,529.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 243
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 133
- Victories
- 56.39%
Average score per battle
- 1,377
- 1,737
- 2,033
- Experience
- 813
- Damage caused
- 1,924
- Damage assisted
- 433
- by spotting
- 325
- by tracking
- 107
- Enemies spotted
- 0.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.14
- Base defense
- 0.47
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)

5
2
2
8
6
3
2
4
61
15
24
3
14
4








Updated
