sonar's tanks (99)
| 98 | 164 | 32.65% | 59.94 | |
| 69 | 60 | 50.72% | 3.02 | |
| 66 | 217 | 48.48% | 238.51 | |
| 59 | 38 | 42.37% | 2.08 | |
| 59 | 100 | 42.37% | 58.26 | |
| 58 | 157 | 39.66% | 29.45 | |
| 52 | 101 | 36.54% | 33.00 | |
| 51 | 86 | 54.90% | 5.11 | |
| 49 | 131 | 57.14% | 137.46 | |
| 44 | 156 | 38.64% | 142.02 | |
| 41 | 55 | 36.59% | 0.00 | |
| 40 | 162 | 52.50% | 266.60 | |
| 33 | 78 | 57.58% | 45.41 | |
| 30 | 52 | 60.00% | 9.24 | |
| 30 | 94 | 46.67% | 8.91 | |
| 28 | 149 | 50.00% | 147.49 | |
| 27 | 59 | 48.15% | 27.62 | |
| 25 | 93 | 44.00% | 36.13 | |
| 25 | 44 | 44.00% | 11.29 | |
| 24 | 167 | 50.00% | 206.73 | |
| 22 | 78 | 45.45% | 5.43 | |
| 21 | 89 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |
| 20 | 115 | 60.00% | 71.36 | |
| 19 | 104 | 31.58% | 25.49 | |
| 19 | 125 | 42.11% | 64.61 | |
| 19 | 93 | 36.84% | 9.15 | |
| 16 | 23 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 106 | 53.33% | 463.04 | |
| 15 | 104 | 60.00% | 52.91 | |
| 15 | 120 | 26.67% | 109.61 | |
| 15 | 176 | 66.67% | 163.84 | |
| 13 | 55 | 38.46% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 48 | 53.85% | 16.80 | |
| 13 | 74 | 30.77% | 4.48 | |
| 13 | 106 | 53.85% | 51.96 | |
| 11 | 26 | 27.27% | 0.22 | |
| 11 | 152 | 36.36% | 111.92 | |
| 10 | 88 | 20.00% | 7.58 | |
| 10 | 80 | 20.00% | 24.63 | |
| 10 | 88 | 60.00% | 87.38 | |
| 9 | 28 | 33.33% | 10.64 | |
| 9 | 58 | 55.56% | 5.50 | |
| 9 | 208 | 33.33% | 208.88 | |
| 9 | 104 | 44.44% | 70.51 | |
| 8 | 116 | 25.00% | 20.14 | |
| 8 | 83 | 50.00% | 11.35 | |
| 7 | 58 | 28.57% | 35.82 | |
| 7 | 37 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 105 | 42.86% | 80.93 | |
| 7 | 296 | 42.86% | 420.68 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 99
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 9
- Victories
- 33.33%
Average score per battle
- -229
- 0
- 11
- Experience
- 102
- Damage caused
- 28
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)


12
12
Updated
