solotcher's tanks (114)
| 469 | 1,460 | 50.96% | 993.40 | |
| 261 | 842 | 44.06% | 606.42 | |
| 244 | 973 | 45.90% | 694.66 | |
| 226 | 1,164 | 41.59% | 936.78 | |
| 224 | 524 | 40.63% | 293.13 | |
| 221 | 800 | 45.70% | 535.43 | |
| 213 | 1,010 | 47.42% | 765.36 | |
| 210 | 1,547 | 51.90% | 1,078.64 | |
| 201 | 1,208 | 47.76% | 655.28 | |
| 196 | 2,161 | 44.39% | 1,478.90 | |
| 180 | 978 | 45.56% | 719.92 | |
| 179 | 738 | 54.19% | 507.90 | |
| 177 | 1,305 | 46.89% | 910.16 | |
| 175 | 1,339 | 41.71% | 1,132.26 | |
| 174 | 866 | 47.13% | 568.69 | |
| 169 | 1,081 | 42.01% | 619.48 | |
| 165 | 1,105 | 44.85% | 680.17 | |
| 157 | 1,611 | 50.96% | 1,493.71 | |
| 149 | 1,635 | 50.34% | 1,325.79 | |
| 142 | 1,390 | 54.93% | 1,061.95 | |
| 139 | 513 | 48.92% | 440.13 | |
| 139 | 689 | 43.88% | 644.83 | |
| 134 | 1,825 | 55.22% | 1,404.34 | |
| 130 | 863 | 53.85% | 858.22 | |
| 126 | 659 | 46.03% | 701.50 | |
| 124 | 769 | 47.58% | 496.61 | |
| 124 | 835 | 50.00% | 748.50 | |
| 117 | 1,478 | 47.86% | 1,032.21 | |
| 108 | 908 | 35.19% | 571.12 | |
| 102 | 268 | 39.22% | 404.80 | |
| 99 | 1,691 | 55.56% | 1,014.61 | |
| 97 | 501 | 31.96% | 277.71 | |
| 94 | 424 | 51.06% | 766.48 | |
| 93 | 503 | 45.16% | 401.61 | |
| 92 | 585 | 39.13% | 322.73 | |
| 91 | 1,655 | 34.07% | 1,180.90 | |
| 90 | 718 | 44.44% | 518.69 | |
| 88 | 1,459 | 48.86% | 1,106.23 | |
| 84 | 1,565 | 45.24% | 830.18 | |
| 79 | 399 | 50.63% | 388.54 | |
| 76 | 186 | 46.05% | 167.20 | |
| 75 | 304 | 41.33% | 221.23 | |
| 75 | 602 | 41.33% | 520.15 | |
| 74 | 2,149 | 45.95% | 1,522.04 | |
| 72 | 838 | 51.39% | 702.83 | |
| 71 | 398 | 40.85% | 290.56 | |
| 71 | 1,309 | 47.89% | 785.98 | |
| 71 | 1,033 | 50.70% | 954.08 | |
| 69 | 510 | 44.93% | 664.98 | |
| 68 | 406 | 51.47% | 574.90 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 114
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 210
- Victories
- 51.90%
- Battles survived
- 23.33%
- Hits
- 81.01%
- Damage ratio
- 0.89
- Destruction ratio
- 0.90
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 990
- 1,183
- 1,079
- Experience
- 808
- Damage caused
- 1,547
- Damage received
- 1,744
- Damage blocked
- 835
- Damage assisted
- 287
- by spotting
- 237
- by tracking
- 50
- Enemies spotted
- 0.92
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base capture
- 0.69
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,812
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
2
14
4
4
2
3
63
14
40
4
14
2
2
2







Updated
