senryu_'s tanks (443)
| 654 | 1,095 | 47.40% | 842.05 | |
| 442 | 1,077 | 44.80% | 881.79 | |
| 364 | 514 | 47.25% | 597.78 | |
| 360 | 770 | 43.89% | 537.52 | |
| 268 | 907 | 43.66% | 584.73 | |
| 267 | 669 | 38.95% | 438.08 | |
| 265 | 352 | 43.77% | 531.24 | |
| 239 | 490 | 46.86% | 962.19 | |
| 237 | 706 | 52.32% | 948.55 | |
| 235 | 1,173 | 52.34% | 1,016.90 | |
| 179 | 783 | 39.11% | 349.80 | |
| 174 | 703 | 47.13% | 1,257.73 | |
| 174 | 824 | 48.85% | 818.04 | |
| 170 | 724 | 42.35% | 1,086.04 | |
| 164 | 860 | 37.20% | 405.64 | |
| 161 | 376 | 49.07% | 741.13 | |
| 152 | 815 | 46.71% | 699.23 | |
| 151 | 237 | 42.38% | 297.77 | |
| 151 | 542 | 45.70% | 734.14 | |
| 143 | 623 | 48.95% | 473.53 | |
| 142 | 841 | 40.14% | 610.37 | |
| 138 | 547 | 47.10% | 181.17 | |
| 137 | 883 | 40.88% | 492.90 | |
| 136 | 561 | 47.06% | 626.87 | |
| 131 | 555 | 39.69% | 778.64 | |
| 130 | 269 | 44.62% | 430.74 | |
| 130 | 686 | 46.15% | 510.42 | |
| 126 | 816 | 45.24% | 1,081.52 | |
| 125 | 362 | 56.00% | 598.90 | |
| 124 | 800 | 41.13% | 525.70 | |
| 118 | 972 | 45.76% | 562.70 | |
| 118 | 1,274 | 44.07% | 997.02 | |
| 117 | 561 | 47.01% | 677.77 | |
| 116 | 664 | 42.24% | 442.60 | |
| 116 | 680 | 38.79% | 484.16 | |
| 114 | 654 | 42.98% | 418.10 | |
| 112 | 766 | 40.18% | 1,028.69 | |
| 110 | 460 | 47.27% | 1,118.91 | |
| 110 | 674 | 50.00% | 877.29 | |
| 106 | 1,239 | 41.51% | 675.08 | |
| 106 | 596 | 44.34% | 1,263.43 | |
| 105 | 883 | 46.67% | 532.28 | |
| 103 | 481 | 41.75% | 895.93 | |
| 101 | 926 | 40.59% | 551.89 | |
| 94 | 1,008 | 51.06% | 582.92 | |
| 93 | 709 | 41.94% | 508.21 | |
| 90 | 478 | 48.89% | 507.82 | |
| 90 | 1,124 | 42.22% | 996.85 | |
| 89 | 758 | 49.44% | 1,289.21 | |
| 89 | 1,258 | 52.81% | 1,100.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 443
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 152
- Victories
- 46.71%
- Battles survived
- 21.71%
- Hits
- 72.09%
- Damage ratio
- 0.74
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 741
- 738
- 699
- Experience
- 627
- Damage caused
- 815
- Damage received
- 1,097
- Damage blocked
- 7
- Damage assisted
- 551
- by spotting
- 521
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 1.57
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.51
- Base capture
- 2.34
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,722
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (19)

2
3
2
3
38
12
22
5
2







Updated
