sackerpro
Joined Jul 2016·Last battle about 7 hours ago·Updated
[N-U-K] [RADIO-ACTIVE-NUKE]
รองผู้บังคับการ · joined Jul 2, 2020

sackerpro's tanks (272)
| 4,711 | 796 | 53.96% | 1,776.91 | |
| 4,152 | 1,181 | 47.21% | 993.82 | |
| 3,170 | 1,433 | 49.21% | 947.33 | |
| 2,626 | 1,061 | 47.22% | 988.42 | |
| 2,500 | 949 | 45.24% | 779.82 | |
| 1,733 | 1,332 | 47.61% | 1,099.10 | |
| 1,595 | 721 | 49.34% | 1,180.84 | |
| 1,044 | 1,415 | 48.08% | 946.01 | |
| 683 | 1,286 | 48.17% | 751.91 | |
| 645 | 976 | 45.58% | 819.20 | |
| 609 | 614 | 46.80% | 748.19 | |
| 536 | 315 | 41.98% | 411.60 | |
| 489 | 1,439 | 46.42% | 838.12 | |
| 453 | 762 | 49.89% | 1,016.84 | |
| 447 | 315 | 47.87% | 412.48 | |
| 436 | 283 | 42.43% | 224.49 | |
| 428 | 471 | 46.03% | 654.80 | |
| 411 | 764 | 43.80% | 462.87 | |
| 382 | 684 | 47.38% | 635.97 | |
| 351 | 376 | 40.17% | 229.57 | |
| 349 | 526 | 46.99% | 402.07 | |
| 341 | 1,047 | 46.33% | 845.11 | |
| 323 | 403 | 43.65% | 200.87 | |
| 315 | 1,183 | 43.49% | 1,124.84 | |
| 311 | 530 | 44.05% | 939.24 | |
| 310 | 405 | 50.00% | 256.03 | |
| 296 | 267 | 47.97% | 155.29 | |
| 278 | 404 | 45.32% | 562.08 | |
| 275 | 708 | 41.09% | 455.71 | |
| 275 | 327 | 45.82% | 397.34 | |
| 266 | 880 | 40.23% | 463.15 | |
| 262 | 1,043 | 44.27% | 781.21 | |
| 259 | 681 | 46.33% | 543.13 | |
| 253 | 1,308 | 43.08% | 865.98 | |
| 247 | 1,340 | 50.61% | 1,261.24 | |
| 221 | 658 | 52.94% | 935.66 | |
| 201 | 1,526 | 45.27% | 1,028.16 | |
| 193 | 343 | 44.56% | 161.80 | |
| 189 | 1,062 | 50.79% | 890.30 | |
| 183 | 793 | 45.36% | 918.11 | |
| 175 | 259 | 45.71% | 70.93 | |
| 173 | 1,151 | 47.98% | 741.21 | |
| 171 | 404 | 48.54% | 339.43 | |
| 170 | 1,267 | 49.41% | 966.62 | |
| 169 | 447 | 40.24% | 227.60 | |
| 169 | 641 | 48.52% | 698.76 | |
| 169 | 1,097 | 36.09% | 639.75 | |
| 161 | 434 | 39.75% | 558.76 | |
| 160 | 333 | 48.13% | 341.17 | |
| 157 | 1,264 | 44.59% | 714.79 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 272
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 175
- Victories
- 45.71%
- Battles survived
- 14.86%
- Hits
- 50.70%
- Damage ratio
- 0.33
- Destruction ratio
- 0.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.20
Average score per battle
- 313
- 167
- 71
- Experience
- 239
- Damage caused
- 259
- Damage received
- 780
- Damage blocked
- 136
- Damage assisted
- 105
- by spotting
- 85
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 0.30
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.21
- Base capture
- 0.47
- Base defense
- 0.46
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 799
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)


6
5
14
2






Updated