rdfox's tanks (163)
| 1,518 | 1,562 | 51.25% | 1,452.39 | |
| 337 | 569 | 51.63% | 1,263.09 | |
| 301 | 1,200 | 52.16% | 1,061.13 | |
| 294 | 1,503 | 51.36% | 1,454.09 | |
| 284 | 793 | 48.94% | 1,372.52 | |
| 270 | 442 | 44.81% | 1,261.39 | |
| 230 | 1,404 | 50.87% | 1,672.37 | |
| 225 | 1,406 | 47.56% | 1,149.10 | |
| 214 | 639 | 45.33% | 1,156.89 | |
| 208 | 749 | 55.77% | 1,927.64 | |
| 203 | 985 | 53.20% | 1,474.19 | |
| 198 | 635 | 56.57% | 1,156.60 | |
| 190 | 654 | 46.84% | 973.28 | |
| 187 | 1,003 | 49.73% | 1,639.75 | |
| 180 | 1,620 | 42.78% | 1,228.46 | |
| 178 | 766 | 44.94% | 793.10 | |
| 168 | 1,739 | 51.19% | 1,409.25 | |
| 166 | 845 | 57.83% | 1,721.08 | |
| 165 | 1,307 | 47.88% | 1,433.16 | |
| 164 | 1,546 | 42.68% | 1,160.07 | |
| 161 | 1,271 | 50.31% | 965.22 | |
| 160 | 1,162 | 48.75% | 1,143.52 | |
| 157 | 917 | 42.68% | 1,621.10 | |
| 157 | 1,942 | 50.96% | 1,779.46 | |
| 156 | 666 | 50.00% | 1,116.75 | |
| 152 | 770 | 50.00% | 1,318.86 | |
| 151 | 1,428 | 51.66% | 1,490.94 | |
| 150 | 551 | 52.67% | 1,214.26 | |
| 146 | 1,760 | 52.05% | 1,541.97 | |
| 144 | 1,697 | 45.14% | 1,422.30 | |
| 140 | 1,005 | 50.00% | 1,351.17 | |
| 137 | 1,142 | 51.82% | 1,315.36 | |
| 134 | 1,071 | 46.27% | 1,257.71 | |
| 134 | 755 | 42.54% | 868.56 | |
| 131 | 1,173 | 52.67% | 1,024.43 | |
| 126 | 840 | 46.03% | 1,353.58 | |
| 120 | 931 | 55.00% | 1,474.65 | |
| 119 | 716 | 49.58% | 1,421.97 | |
| 119 | 891 | 48.74% | 883.63 | |
| 117 | 1,159 | 47.86% | 1,121.12 | |
| 117 | 1,129 | 44.44% | 989.15 | |
| 116 | 1,214 | 46.55% | 1,253.40 | |
| 116 | 870 | 46.55% | 1,104.82 | |
| 110 | 662 | 67.27% | 1,168.82 | |
| 108 | 848 | 49.07% | 1,283.12 | |
| 106 | 2,147 | 59.43% | 1,631.58 | |
| 105 | 638 | 54.29% | 1,354.14 | |
| 104 | 1,015 | 51.92% | 1,527.18 | |
| 103 | 661 | 43.69% | 476.08 | |
| 103 | 475 | 44.66% | 1,451.69 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 163
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 157
- Victories
- 42.68%
- Battles survived
- 24.84%
- Hits
- 55.68%
- Damage ratio
- 0.91
- Destruction ratio
- 0.92
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 856
- 1,538
- 1,621
- Experience
- 708
- Damage caused
- 917
- Damage received
- 1,012
- Damage blocked
- 5
- Damage assisted
- 631
- by spotting
- 585
- by tracking
- 46
- Enemies spotted
- 1.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base capture
- 0.25
- Base defense
- 0.37
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,745
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)

4
2
2
43
78
103
2
5







Updated
