phonghoa1212's tanks (307)
| 420 | 647 | 43.33% | 327.04 | |
| 338 | 1,069 | 49.11% | 924.75 | |
| 315 | 397 | 47.30% | 1,211.74 | |
| 292 | 732 | 45.21% | 475.88 | |
| 266 | 662 | 43.61% | 380.30 | |
| 265 | 457 | 46.42% | 825.45 | |
| 260 | 487 | 41.92% | 218.41 | |
| 250 | 564 | 44.40% | 300.10 | |
| 250 | 481 | 38.40% | 227.73 | |
| 237 | 788 | 42.19% | 827.82 | |
| 233 | 870 | 41.63% | 421.66 | |
| 218 | 458 | 48.62% | 239.61 | |
| 218 | 858 | 45.41% | 855.14 | |
| 217 | 534 | 42.40% | 545.23 | |
| 212 | 659 | 46.23% | 478.47 | |
| 210 | 984 | 41.43% | 503.97 | |
| 204 | 461 | 43.14% | 451.11 | |
| 203 | 551 | 43.84% | 231.02 | |
| 193 | 575 | 47.15% | 809.01 | |
| 192 | 444 | 42.71% | 518.90 | |
| 183 | 616 | 46.99% | 420.75 | |
| 182 | 668 | 43.96% | 442.98 | |
| 179 | 210 | 45.81% | 156.24 | |
| 174 | 290 | 40.80% | 177.80 | |
| 173 | 903 | 47.98% | 448.32 | |
| 166 | 577 | 50.00% | 613.42 | |
| 157 | 1,238 | 42.68% | 838.06 | |
| 153 | 195 | 43.14% | 155.91 | |
| 148 | 828 | 43.92% | 605.61 | |
| 147 | 429 | 44.22% | 497.13 | |
| 147 | 1,237 | 44.90% | 656.08 | |
| 146 | 835 | 50.00% | 568.23 | |
| 146 | 1,447 | 47.95% | 826.97 | |
| 142 | 492 | 52.82% | 278.37 | |
| 142 | 263 | 41.55% | 100.75 | |
| 141 | 616 | 47.52% | 515.95 | |
| 140 | 727 | 43.57% | 520.11 | |
| 137 | 1,117 | 51.09% | 1,008.08 | |
| 136 | 340 | 38.97% | 485.64 | |
| 135 | 659 | 39.26% | 505.75 | |
| 132 | 511 | 46.21% | 304.87 | |
| 128 | 306 | 46.09% | 276.76 | |
| 125 | 675 | 53.60% | 582.39 | |
| 124 | 384 | 41.13% | 448.07 | |
| 123 | 553 | 49.59% | 620.43 | |
| 122 | 257 | 45.90% | 210.00 | |
| 121 | 339 | 38.02% | 140.73 | |
| 120 | 800 | 44.17% | 616.69 | |
| 117 | 907 | 42.74% | 778.34 | |
| 116 | 1,001 | 49.14% | 845.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 307
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 218
- Victories
- 48.62%
- Battles survived
- 9.17%
- Hits
- 56.23%
- Damage ratio
- 0.36
- Destruction ratio
- 0.30
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.14
Average score per battle
- 432
- 379
- 240
- Experience
- 385
- Damage caused
- 458
- Damage received
- 1,288
- Damage blocked
- 179
- Damage assisted
- 297
- by spotting
- 263
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 0.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.27
- Base capture
- 0.35
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,205
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
