phanuel's tanks (233)
| 744 | 513 | 53.63% | 1,254.91 | |
| 450 | 1,663 | 49.56% | 1,954.64 | |
| 448 | 1,824 | 53.13% | 2,278.13 | |
| 367 | 1,191 | 54.22% | 1,678.53 | |
| 310 | 696 | 52.58% | 943.51 | |
| 303 | 800 | 43.56% | 804.15 | |
| 280 | 1,518 | 53.21% | 2,001.18 | |
| 272 | 2,012 | 51.84% | 2,775.47 | |
| 261 | 409 | 52.49% | 1,344.83 | |
| 247 | 894 | 50.20% | 896.71 | |
| 245 | 1,990 | 58.37% | 1,983.81 | |
| 242 | 346 | 55.79% | 552.92 | |
| 240 | 2,402 | 58.75% | 2,666.52 | |
| 236 | 1,657 | 51.69% | 1,726.12 | |
| 236 | 1,840 | 52.97% | 2,268.94 | |
| 235 | 1,443 | 56.60% | 1,726.90 | |
| 235 | 434 | 53.62% | 596.81 | |
| 216 | 658 | 51.39% | 948.40 | |
| 213 | 1,584 | 54.46% | 2,106.78 | |
| 210 | 626 | 42.38% | 665.22 | |
| 206 | 2,477 | 56.31% | 2,546.49 | |
| 205 | 1,020 | 51.22% | 1,318.16 | |
| 196 | 497 | 45.92% | 554.54 | |
| 195 | 1,228 | 55.90% | 1,668.32 | |
| 195 | 2,426 | 65.64% | 2,992.20 | |
| 194 | 337 | 46.91% | 700.29 | |
| 193 | 255 | 49.74% | 489.30 | |
| 193 | 966 | 47.15% | 1,267.76 | |
| 192 | 1,160 | 48.96% | 1,585.57 | |
| 182 | 1,853 | 58.79% | 2,706.44 | |
| 181 | 904 | 48.07% | 1,130.19 | |
| 178 | 404 | 44.38% | 386.32 | |
| 175 | 603 | 54.29% | 886.67 | |
| 174 | 407 | 50.57% | 626.80 | |
| 170 | 1,740 | 58.24% | 2,366.52 | |
| 170 | 974 | 51.18% | 1,188.88 | |
| 170 | 834 | 55.29% | 1,573.25 | |
| 169 | 1,160 | 51.48% | 1,450.81 | |
| 166 | 627 | 46.39% | 1,065.13 | |
| 163 | 879 | 52.76% | 1,648.40 | |
| 161 | 1,854 | 57.14% | 2,639.72 | |
| 158 | 519 | 43.67% | 667.94 | |
| 156 | 386 | 55.13% | 772.12 | |
| 155 | 316 | 44.52% | 470.57 | |
| 154 | 365 | 46.75% | 527.07 | |
| 152 | 688 | 50.66% | 1,376.46 | |
| 150 | 344 | 44.00% | 472.83 | |
| 147 | 1,162 | 49.66% | 1,387.67 | |
| 142 | 431 | 49.30% | 426.30 | |
| 139 | 398 | 40.29% | 457.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 233
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 240
- Victories
- 58.75%
- Battles survived
- 39.58%
- Hits
- 80.40%
- Destruction ratio
- 2.05
Average score per battle
- 1,669
- 2,705
- 2,667
- Experience
- 1,003
- Damage caused
- 2,402
- Damage blocked
- 832
- Damage assisted
- 548
- by spotting
- 420
- by tracking
- 127
- Enemies spotted
- 1.08
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.24
- Base defense
- 0.52
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
4
18
15
2
7
19
11
10
2
4
152
15
27
2
19
67
2
2
4







Updated