pakming's tanks (198)
| 2,393 | 1,145 | 54.99% | 2,188.52 | |
| 1,613 | 1,998 | 56.73% | 2,783.64 | |
| 1,309 | 2,655 | 51.87% | 2,582.13 | |
| 810 | 1,758 | 52.35% | 2,321.02 | |
| 786 | 1,748 | 48.60% | 1,766.20 | |
| 696 | 1,984 | 52.87% | 2,245.18 | |
| 627 | 1,790 | 50.72% | 2,078.99 | |
| 462 | 851 | 51.73% | 1,686.00 | |
| 381 | 2,436 | 46.98% | 2,188.02 | |
| 371 | 1,971 | 50.94% | 2,148.75 | |
| 303 | 1,327 | 46.86% | 1,702.32 | |
| 300 | 1,296 | 50.67% | 1,452.93 | |
| 251 | 1,239 | 52.19% | 2,196.11 | |
| 250 | 1,348 | 48.80% | 1,627.31 | |
| 237 | 2,003 | 42.62% | 1,827.85 | |
| 186 | 1,828 | 48.92% | 2,358.97 | |
| 185 | 1,728 | 60.54% | 1,958.99 | |
| 181 | 1,438 | 51.93% | 1,549.96 | |
| 177 | 1,914 | 47.46% | 2,220.14 | |
| 150 | 2,216 | 53.33% | 2,027.89 | |
| 148 | 1,114 | 43.24% | 1,238.73 | |
| 142 | 1,649 | 48.59% | 1,568.40 | |
| 140 | 2,253 | 55.00% | 1,943.38 | |
| 140 | 2,273 | 52.14% | 1,999.18 | |
| 139 | 2,579 | 52.52% | 2,295.11 | |
| 137 | 948 | 43.80% | 990.50 | |
| 130 | 2,796 | 48.46% | 2,234.20 | |
| 126 | 1,481 | 57.14% | 1,605.80 | |
| 123 | 1,657 | 50.41% | 1,483.53 | |
| 121 | 2,334 | 47.93% | 2,003.11 | |
| 117 | 1,529 | 50.43% | 1,493.86 | |
| 114 | 1,060 | 51.75% | 1,273.49 | |
| 111 | 1,552 | 52.25% | 1,477.60 | |
| 110 | 2,166 | 44.55% | 1,729.45 | |
| 109 | 932 | 48.62% | 1,018.96 | |
| 108 | 1,621 | 48.15% | 1,691.51 | |
| 107 | 2,306 | 52.34% | 2,137.61 | |
| 103 | 3,033 | 60.19% | 2,971.19 | |
| 103 | 1,784 | 52.43% | 2,310.85 | |
| 102 | 844 | 50.00% | 1,875.40 | |
| 100 | 2,393 | 54.00% | 2,087.48 | |
| 100 | 1,177 | 50.00% | 1,218.44 | |
| 98 | 2,644 | 43.88% | 2,434.74 | |
| 95 | 3,147 | 47.37% | 2,112.79 | |
| 94 | 1,658 | 46.81% | 1,632.85 | |
| 94 | 1,646 | 45.74% | 1,128.71 | |
| 92 | 2,605 | 50.00% | 2,119.99 | |
| 91 | 2,167 | 54.95% | 1,998.60 | |
| 91 | 1,605 | 49.45% | 1,892.16 | |
| 89 | 1,882 | 59.55% | 1,979.79 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 198
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,309
- Victories
- 51.87%
- Battles survived
- 34.00%
- Hits
- 68.39%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.94
Average score per battle
- 1,481
- 2,376
- 2,582
- Experience
- 841
- Damage caused
- 2,655
- Damage blocked
- 87
- Damage assisted
- 702
- by spotting
- 563
- by tracking
- 139
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.28
- Base defense
- 0.29
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)
12
37
103
40
2

69
74
5
5
906


18
25
18
6
37
337
23
7
3







Updated
