osent
osent's tanks (134)
| 293 | 439 | 47.10% | 431.90 | |
| 277 | 270 | 45.49% | 239.66 | |
| 275 | 411 | 43.27% | 502.95 | |
| 213 | 464 | 49.77% | 246.40 | |
| 162 | 626 | 41.36% | 463.14 | |
| 154 | 245 | 40.26% | 195.65 | |
| 136 | 646 | 48.53% | 555.82 | |
| 121 | 200 | 48.76% | 197.75 | |
| 114 | 158 | 42.98% | 51.60 | |
| 110 | 120 | 42.73% | 129.05 | |
| 109 | 439 | 49.54% | 395.19 | |
| 103 | 98 | 38.83% | 25.90 | |
| 94 | 114 | 47.87% | 57.23 | |
| 87 | 184 | 42.53% | 178.80 | |
| 83 | 338 | 50.60% | 260.07 | |
| 79 | 571 | 49.37% | 451.57 | |
| 76 | 116 | 42.11% | 25.10 | |
| 74 | 202 | 51.35% | 252.78 | |
| 73 | 43 | 56.16% | 18.80 | |
| 65 | 311 | 50.77% | 287.98 | |
| 64 | 89 | 62.50% | 24.18 | |
| 63 | 253 | 44.44% | 231.92 | |
| 59 | 97 | 37.29% | 61.12 | |
| 58 | 280 | 48.28% | 177.88 | |
| 58 | 185 | 53.45% | 225.94 | |
| 58 | 82 | 51.72% | 22.64 | |
| 58 | 120 | 39.66% | 78.62 | |
| 58 | 57 | 39.66% | 194.64 | |
| 57 | 188 | 47.37% | 120.61 | |
| 55 | 142 | 56.36% | 99.26 | |
| 53 | 63 | 52.83% | 10.54 | |
| 52 | 114 | 50.00% | 89.01 | |
| 50 | 58 | 50.00% | 56.69 | |
| 49 | 152 | 36.73% | 232.51 | |
| 46 | 241 | 43.48% | 282.47 | |
| 41 | 89 | 43.90% | 23.32 | |
| 40 | 191 | 45.00% | 92.79 | |
| 38 | 239 | 50.00% | 193.95 | |
| 38 | 119 | 55.26% | 53.36 | |
| 34 | 237 | 41.18% | 320.02 | |
| 34 | 87 | 38.24% | 107.38 | |
| 34 | 113 | 38.24% | 49.71 | |
| 34 | 63 | 44.12% | 31.42 | |
| 33 | 66 | 48.48% | 49.44 | |
| 33 | 92 | 36.36% | 51.69 | |
| 32 | 41 | 37.50% | 29.65 | |
| 32 | 73 | 53.13% | 19.38 | |
| 32 | 54 | 21.88% | 3.50 | |
| 31 | 365 | 35.48% | 106.71 | |
| 28 | 99 | 50.00% | 52.05 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 134
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 74
- Victories
- 51.35%
- Battles survived
- 20.27%
- Hits
- 47.38%
- Damage ratio
- 0.85
- Destruction ratio
- 0.93
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 658
- 418
- 253
- Experience
- 201
- Damage caused
- 202
- Damage received
- 237
- Damage blocked
- 79
- Damage assisted
- 48
- by spotting
- 32
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 0.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.74
- Base capture
- 1.78
- Base defense
- 0.55
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 966
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated