observer117's tanks (68)
| 845 | 752 | 44.62% | 672.42 | |
| 700 | 993 | 52.71% | 916.38 | |
| 536 | 639 | 51.87% | 833.79 | |
| 506 | 846 | 43.28% | 545.81 | |
| 444 | 710 | 45.95% | 496.54 | |
| 405 | 1,094 | 41.73% | 804.68 | |
| 373 | 427 | 46.11% | 443.52 | |
| 373 | 664 | 42.63% | 567.36 | |
| 371 | 501 | 44.20% | 453.76 | |
| 361 | 1,068 | 40.72% | 563.11 | |
| 276 | 1,027 | 43.12% | 750.76 | |
| 269 | 748 | 39.78% | 382.63 | |
| 268 | 727 | 47.39% | 522.53 | |
| 268 | 810 | 43.28% | 638.97 | |
| 261 | 944 | 52.49% | 969.87 | |
| 260 | 266 | 49.62% | 382.33 | |
| 255 | 749 | 50.59% | 1,019.66 | |
| 188 | 805 | 56.38% | 656.98 | |
| 171 | 953 | 46.78% | 731.03 | |
| 160 | 845 | 48.75% | 763.47 | |
| 154 | 1,231 | 49.35% | 681.34 | |
| 147 | 1,126 | 53.74% | 850.43 | |
| 140 | 619 | 49.29% | 630.52 | |
| 105 | 746 | 43.81% | 589.47 | |
| 98 | 622 | 48.98% | 833.69 | |
| 87 | 164 | 43.68% | 132.47 | |
| 84 | 837 | 52.38% | 604.85 | |
| 69 | 720 | 49.28% | 369.13 | |
| 63 | 773 | 49.21% | 440.84 | |
| 60 | 834 | 56.67% | 858.60 | |
| 58 | 371 | 39.66% | 367.49 | |
| 51 | 579 | 52.94% | 715.19 | |
| 51 | 233 | 39.22% | 578.03 | |
| 48 | 158 | 54.17% | 102.57 | |
| 46 | 100 | 47.83% | 61.72 | |
| 41 | 630 | 34.15% | 631.54 | |
| 36 | 156 | 30.56% | 182.48 | |
| 34 | 339 | 50.00% | 563.98 | |
| 32 | 869 | 40.63% | 468.31 | |
| 31 | 431 | 54.84% | 587.07 | |
| 25 | 455 | 44.00% | 244.91 | |
| 22 | 738 | 63.64% | 915.41 | |
| 21 | 63 | 42.86% | 50.11 | |
| 12 | 1,041 | 16.67% | 759.22 | |
| 12 | 43 | 41.67% | 34.81 | |
| 11 | 154 | 27.27% | 209.26 | |
| 10 | 101 | 20.00% | 104.63 | |
| 8 | 1,202 | 50.00% | 542.47 | |
| 7 | 383 | 14.29% | 98.82 | |
| 5 | 131 | 40.00% | 148.17 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 68
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 405
- Victories
- 41.73%
- Battles survived
- 16.05%
- Hits
- 63.76%
- Damage ratio
- 0.71
- Destruction ratio
- 0.67
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 659
- 844
- 805
- Experience
- 468
- Damage caused
- 1,094
- Damage received
- 1,552
- Damage blocked
- 85
- Damage assisted
- 429
- by spotting
- 357
- by tracking
- 72
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.57
- Base capture
- 0.62
- Base defense
- 0.54
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,668
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
