not_a_thing's tanks (121)
| 208 | 936 | 51.44% | 2,705.04 | |
| 147 | 1,171 | 48.30% | 2,902.29 | |
| 82 | 859 | 59.76% | 2,357.49 | |
| 82 | 743 | 53.66% | 1,984.69 | |
| 76 | 588 | 50.00% | 1,687.43 | |
| 73 | 1,009 | 45.21% | 2,681.58 | |
| 66 | 938 | 43.94% | 1,885.25 | |
| 62 | 718 | 59.68% | 2,071.33 | |
| 53 | 1,239 | 33.96% | 1,073.00 | |
| 48 | 659 | 70.83% | 1,904.97 | |
| 48 | 723 | 52.08% | 2,205.07 | |
| 44 | 783 | 56.82% | 1,143.55 | |
| 36 | 912 | 55.56% | 2,906.94 | |
| 36 | 1,056 | 50.00% | 878.52 | |
| 35 | 814 | 42.86% | 1,868.26 | |
| 33 | 701 | 51.52% | 960.39 | |
| 32 | 385 | 46.88% | 969.66 | |
| 32 | 880 | 65.63% | 1,257.29 | |
| 31 | 894 | 54.84% | 2,412.57 | |
| 29 | 753 | 55.17% | 1,032.65 | |
| 29 | 633 | 65.52% | 1,555.84 | |
| 29 | 623 | 51.72% | 1,711.61 | |
| 29 | 856 | 37.93% | 784.17 | |
| 28 | 744 | 35.71% | 850.90 | |
| 26 | 630 | 61.54% | 618.36 | |
| 25 | 815 | 32.00% | 2,112.71 | |
| 23 | 904 | 52.17% | 1,737.79 | |
| 23 | 422 | 39.13% | 938.01 | |
| 22 | 826 | 54.55% | 1,302.63 | |
| 19 | 696 | 42.11% | 1,704.38 | |
| 19 | 1,012 | 47.37% | 2,121.21 | |
| 18 | 792 | 50.00% | 1,549.57 | |
| 18 | 1,125 | 44.44% | 947.93 | |
| 18 | 439 | 55.56% | 906.30 | |
| 17 | 505 | 47.06% | 1,079.87 | |
| 17 | 830 | 35.29% | 2,060.48 | |
| 16 | 1,385 | 37.50% | 1,312.82 | |
| 16 | 592 | 25.00% | 325.50 | |
| 15 | 425 | 60.00% | 950.51 | |
| 15 | 937 | 66.67% | 630.84 | |
| 15 | 1,106 | 46.67% | 826.70 | |
| 15 | 727 | 46.67% | 532.42 | |
| 14 | 1,089 | 42.86% | 849.96 | |
| 14 | 753 | 71.43% | 1,857.85 | |
| 14 | 551 | 57.14% | 1,756.28 | |
| 14 | 666 | 28.57% | 1,985.04 | |
| 14 | 560 | 35.71% | 1,495.47 | |
| 14 | 628 | 50.00% | 854.24 | |
| 14 | 277 | 42.86% | 315.83 | |
| 13 | 967 | 53.85% | 843.94 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 121
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 14
- Victories
- 57.14%
- Battles survived
- 7.14%
- Hits
- 55.70%
- Damage ratio
- 0.99
- Destruction ratio
- 0.92
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.11
Average score per battle
- 1,423
- 2,242
- 1,756
- Experience
- 584
- Damage caused
- 551
- Damage received
- 555
- Damage blocked
- 54
- Damage assisted
- 470
- by spotting
- 462
- by tracking
- 8
- Enemies spotted
- 4.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.86
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,128
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)


6
17
29
2



Updated
