nerd16's tanks (50)
| 907 | 375 | 51.05% | 605.44 | |
| 627 | 140 | 49.44% | 294.56 | |
| 586 | 470 | 51.19% | 617.06 | |
| 563 | 657 | 49.73% | 788.27 | |
| 497 | 597 | 48.09% | 727.55 | |
| 349 | 877 | 49.28% | 784.04 | |
| 302 | 912 | 48.34% | 848.05 | |
| 270 | 812 | 49.63% | 746.15 | |
| 193 | 299 | 52.33% | 396.74 | |
| 141 | 133 | 56.03% | 84.19 | |
| 85 | 79 | 50.59% | 3.49 | |
| 78 | 67 | 48.72% | 10.28 | |
| 70 | 105 | 54.29% | 39.76 | |
| 63 | 524 | 30.16% | 383.63 | |
| 58 | 107 | 46.55% | 42.80 | |
| 48 | 192 | 47.92% | 333.18 | |
| 39 | 329 | 53.85% | 285.80 | |
| 37 | 459 | 40.54% | 330.57 | |
| 36 | 178 | 52.78% | 227.45 | |
| 19 | 57 | 52.63% | 36.45 | |
| 18 | 93 | 50.00% | 50.25 | |
| 17 | 114 | 35.29% | 39.65 | |
| 8 | 12 | 25.00% | 3.05 | |
| 8 | 50 | 25.00% | 20.28 | |
| 8 | 221 | 12.50% | 25.02 | |
| 7 | 17 | 57.14% | 19.99 | |
| 7 | 50 | 28.57% | 5.42 | |
| 6 | 82 | 50.00% | 2.72 | |
| 6 | 137 | 50.00% | 77.22 | |
| 5 | 60 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 42 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 101 | 20.00% | 47.91 | |
| 5 | 429 | 40.00% | 331.92 | |
| 5 | 175 | 60.00% | 259.88 | |
| 4 | 0 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 24 | 50.00% | 5.02 | |
| 4 | 59 | 75.00% | 3.87 | |
| 4 | 46 | 75.00% | 4.31 | |
| 3 | 35 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 33 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 67 | 0.00% | 27.45 | |
| 2 | 101 | 0.00% | 51.19 | |
| 2 | 91 | 100.00% | 33.01 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 43 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 178 | 100.00% | 468.76 | |
| 1 | 588 | 100.00% | 523.11 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 50
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 5
- Victories
- 40.00%
Average score per battle
- -60
- 0
- 0
- Experience
- 86
- Damage caused
- 42
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
