natadeco's tanks (487)
| 1,099 | 2,911 | 59.24% | 3,129.96 | |
| 1,062 | 2,054 | 61.68% | 3,516.73 | |
| 989 | 2,735 | 57.74% | 2,825.70 | |
| 804 | 919 | 50.87% | 1,417.65 | |
| 775 | 3,190 | 59.61% | 2,808.10 | |
| 758 | 2,999 | 58.97% | 3,278.59 | |
| 699 | 1,610 | 56.08% | 2,116.34 | |
| 632 | 2,706 | 58.86% | — | |
| 610 | 1,811 | 54.92% | 2,568.45 | |
| 590 | 1,685 | 53.73% | 1,737.50 | |
| 571 | 3,921 | 66.55% | 3,869.45 | |
| 522 | 1,357 | 56.32% | 1,590.06 | |
| 498 | 3,197 | 59.84% | 3,600.30 | |
| 487 | 3,219 | 60.99% | 3,610.61 | |
| 486 | 2,564 | 62.55% | 3,952.67 | |
| 472 | 1,592 | 52.33% | 1,940.68 | |
| 459 | 1,768 | 59.48% | 2,676.50 | |
| 424 | 2,895 | 63.21% | 3,227.17 | |
| 387 | 1,924 | 62.02% | 2,839.25 | |
| 375 | 1,784 | 56.27% | 2,822.34 | |
| 372 | 3,533 | 61.29% | 3,817.54 | |
| 368 | 1,966 | 59.78% | 2,794.47 | |
| 359 | 1,038 | 49.03% | 1,221.93 | |
| 340 | 2,254 | 57.94% | 3,040.76 | |
| 339 | 3,129 | 54.57% | 3,119.01 | |
| 314 | 1,203 | 54.46% | 1,554.47 | |
| 312 | 4,079 | 64.74% | 4,471.95 | |
| 310 | 2,100 | 57.42% | 2,596.02 | |
| 285 | 3,281 | 57.54% | 3,296.70 | |
| 284 | 561 | 57.04% | 1,222.23 | |
| 282 | 1,669 | 52.48% | 1,963.70 | |
| 281 | 1,855 | 61.57% | 2,653.48 | |
| 276 | 1,472 | 55.80% | 1,974.73 | |
| 275 | 3,061 | 56.36% | 3,174.94 | |
| 268 | 2,469 | 66.42% | 3,617.75 | |
| 267 | 2,295 | 58.05% | 2,615.00 | |
| 264 | 3,151 | 56.44% | 3,543.71 | |
| 261 | 3,180 | 65.13% | 3,389.15 | |
| 249 | 2,999 | 62.25% | 3,440.51 | |
| 243 | 3,841 | 71.60% | 3,854.23 | |
| 240 | 4,032 | 67.08% | 4,001.76 | |
| 240 | 2,409 | 66.25% | 3,531.24 | |
| 239 | 3,296 | 58.16% | 3,410.87 | |
| 239 | 3,178 | 64.02% | 3,448.02 | |
| 237 | 1,111 | 50.63% | 1,794.63 | |
| 236 | 872 | 50.85% | 1,707.36 | |
| 235 | 3,378 | 62.55% | 3,237.83 | |
| 235 | 2,545 | 57.87% | 3,724.72 | |
| 233 | 2,479 | 66.09% | 3,831.20 | |
| 232 | 3,307 | 65.95% | 3,240.38 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 487
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 243
- Victories
- 71.60%
- Battles survived
- 60.91%
- Hits
- 83.01%
- Damage ratio
- 2.01
- Destruction ratio
- 4.49
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.39
Average score per battle
- 2,261
- 3,514
- 3,854
- Experience
- 1,252
- Damage caused
- 3,841
- Damage received
- 1,915
- Damage blocked
- 2,141
- Damage assisted
- 857
- by spotting
- 758
- by tracking
- 99
- Enemies spotted
- 1.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.76
- Base capture
- 0.47
- Base defense
- 0.72
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,145
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
5
26
15
4
53
48
26
43
4
4
189
18
47
44
47
2
5
6








Updated
