mpselt's tanks (344)
| 1,193 | 1,050 | 49.20% | 869.44 | |
| 1,065 | 1,141 | 50.99% | 1,187.42 | |
| 835 | 1,914 | 54.25% | 1,805.08 | |
| 608 | 1,176 | 46.55% | 1,142.24 | |
| 579 | 1,898 | 56.30% | 1,971.60 | |
| 566 | 1,156 | 47.53% | 1,149.78 | |
| 532 | 1,030 | 48.87% | 1,068.21 | |
| 526 | 1,280 | 50.19% | 1,232.13 | |
| 497 | 1,368 | 49.30% | 1,412.77 | |
| 472 | 1,227 | 50.85% | 1,199.80 | |
| 469 | 1,198 | 48.19% | 968.95 | |
| 362 | 1,193 | 48.90% | 1,067.01 | |
| 351 | 1,528 | 52.71% | 1,205.62 | |
| 287 | 1,312 | 44.95% | 1,375.53 | |
| 273 | 1,133 | 54.21% | 983.01 | |
| 261 | 1,323 | 49.04% | 1,236.17 | |
| 222 | 1,450 | 48.65% | 1,244.28 | |
| 220 | 1,218 | 52.27% | 1,287.35 | |
| 217 | 1,227 | 48.85% | 838.69 | |
| 212 | 1,022 | 45.28% | 1,116.78 | |
| 206 | 691 | 46.60% | 691.93 | |
| 206 | 746 | 52.91% | 708.34 | |
| 206 | 1,146 | 48.54% | 1,145.46 | |
| 183 | 966 | 49.73% | 897.09 | |
| 178 | 1,376 | 53.93% | 1,204.21 | |
| 175 | 879 | 49.71% | 827.08 | |
| 172 | 1,470 | 47.67% | 1,377.54 | |
| 170 | 1,397 | 39.41% | 1,004.64 | |
| 164 | 1,379 | 50.61% | 1,550.26 | |
| 159 | 1,458 | 55.35% | 1,238.57 | |
| 148 | 891 | 48.65% | 850.82 | |
| 144 | 1,565 | 53.47% | 1,328.18 | |
| 144 | 1,138 | 47.92% | 1,094.07 | |
| 142 | 1,378 | 53.52% | 1,222.94 | |
| 142 | 1,444 | 44.37% | 1,162.51 | |
| 141 | 1,466 | 51.77% | 1,128.57 | |
| 138 | 1,329 | 55.07% | 1,079.46 | |
| 136 | 310 | 46.32% | 516.05 | |
| 136 | 1,310 | 55.15% | 1,266.55 | |
| 135 | 1,490 | 52.59% | 1,159.41 | |
| 132 | 1,658 | 46.97% | 1,456.06 | |
| 128 | 1,357 | 42.97% | 1,314.98 | |
| 124 | 1,290 | 50.00% | 1,157.66 | |
| 123 | 1,495 | 47.97% | 1,126.88 | |
| 117 | 510 | 53.85% | 657.23 | |
| 116 | 1,426 | 48.28% | 1,052.34 | |
| 115 | 1,192 | 53.04% | 1,124.30 | |
| 115 | 671 | 49.57% | 844.91 | |
| 114 | 1,007 | 57.89% | 1,262.36 | |
| 114 | 757 | 46.49% | 852.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 344
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 579
- Victories
- 56.30%
- Battles survived
- 31.43%
- Hits
- 70.55%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.47
Average score per battle
- 1,308
- 1,699
- 1,972
- Experience
- 922
- Damage caused
- 1,898
- Damage blocked
- 1,917
- Damage assisted
- 450
- by spotting
- 366
- by tracking
- 84
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.01
- Base defense
- 0.28
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
3
16
2
43
57
23
57
4
4
197
13
31
24
90
4
4
6
9







Updated