madwave49's tanks (134)
| 2,489 | 1,332 | 51.75% | 1,587.04 | |
| 1,311 | 1,515 | 52.25% | 1,431.08 | |
| 1,176 | 1,507 | 49.66% | 1,290.84 | |
| 954 | 1,425 | 48.53% | 1,191.68 | |
| 893 | 1,162 | 47.93% | 1,316.75 | |
| 876 | 1,559 | 51.83% | 1,407.58 | |
| 808 | 1,081 | 50.99% | 1,152.98 | |
| 731 | 1,686 | 51.30% | 1,384.86 | |
| 691 | 1,951 | 51.23% | 1,570.50 | |
| 628 | 2,037 | 46.82% | 1,517.74 | |
| 560 | 1,462 | 47.86% | 1,301.47 | |
| 520 | 1,453 | 51.15% | 1,241.44 | |
| 513 | 1,686 | 52.05% | 1,267.58 | |
| 502 | 655 | 50.40% | 969.50 | |
| 459 | 1,083 | 48.80% | 1,084.23 | |
| 386 | 1,628 | 51.30% | 1,432.91 | |
| 385 | 1,875 | 56.88% | 1,633.95 | |
| 378 | 2,012 | 50.53% | 1,513.04 | |
| 376 | 793 | 49.73% | 1,262.88 | |
| 366 | 1,321 | 56.01% | 1,738.56 | |
| 365 | 2,771 | 52.33% | 1,867.38 | |
| 348 | 1,886 | 51.15% | 1,360.93 | |
| 329 | 2,141 | 51.37% | 1,720.31 | |
| 313 | 1,479 | 48.24% | 1,626.47 | |
| 290 | 1,814 | 52.41% | 1,356.36 | |
| 290 | 938 | 40.69% | 893.26 | |
| 288 | 2,628 | 51.39% | 1,949.33 | |
| 271 | 2,103 | 44.28% | 1,408.56 | |
| 253 | 864 | 51.78% | 1,451.65 | |
| 239 | 897 | 49.79% | 808.24 | |
| 237 | 1,922 | 47.26% | 1,520.10 | |
| 232 | 1,896 | 53.02% | 1,706.60 | |
| 225 | 2,162 | 51.11% | 1,577.44 | |
| 222 | 1,515 | 42.79% | 1,573.45 | |
| 220 | 1,701 | 48.64% | 1,594.07 | |
| 209 | 1,260 | 52.15% | 1,158.75 | |
| 195 | 2,129 | 52.31% | 1,526.04 | |
| 195 | 1,915 | 50.26% | 1,429.99 | |
| 192 | 1,565 | 46.88% | 1,418.10 | |
| 182 | 1,148 | 46.70% | 1,230.96 | |
| 178 | 1,204 | 52.25% | 1,574.32 | |
| 176 | 1,133 | 49.43% | 1,140.72 | |
| 173 | 2,104 | 50.87% | 1,564.23 | |
| 172 | 2,579 | 54.65% | 1,678.68 | |
| 171 | 1,316 | 48.54% | 1,085.13 | |
| 168 | 994 | 54.17% | 1,526.08 | |
| 166 | 1,347 | 42.17% | 1,303.18 | |
| 159 | 1,136 | 39.62% | 1,082.03 | |
| 149 | 1,691 | 49.66% | 1,586.73 | |
| 146 | 542 | 57.53% | 1,580.38 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 134
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 253
- Victories
- 51.78%
- Battles survived
- 35.57%
- Hits
- 66.69%
- Damage ratio
- 1.85
- Destruction ratio
- 1.45
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 1,100
- 1,548
- 1,452
- Experience
- 507
- Damage caused
- 864
- Damage received
- 468
- Damage blocked
- 10
- Damage assisted
- 186
- by spotting
- 156
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.59
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.93
- Base capture
- 0.93
- Base defense
- 0.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,799
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
3
2

5
6


4
147
12
18
2
19
7
6






Updated
