mabral's tanks (519)
| 1,437 | 1,140 | 45.65% | 996.50 | |
| 1,346 | 1,185 | 57.13% | 2,861.03 | |
| 933 | 747 | 53.80% | 1,623.79 | |
| 784 | 1,235 | 53.19% | 3,726.51 | |
| 766 | 753 | 45.82% | 680.96 | |
| 718 | 972 | 55.99% | 1,908.53 | |
| 712 | 516 | 47.47% | 1,035.34 | |
| 688 | 701 | 61.63% | 2,117.54 | |
| 682 | 1,245 | 53.67% | 3,016.22 | |
| 671 | 1,277 | 55.29% | 3,610.72 | |
| 641 | 427 | 45.55% | 821.04 | |
| 610 | 833 | 47.54% | 852.66 | |
| 576 | 708 | 53.82% | 1,007.03 | |
| 575 | 1,480 | 48.17% | 1,341.79 | |
| 560 | 745 | 54.11% | 1,305.41 | |
| 542 | 1,362 | 50.00% | 888.33 | |
| 529 | 846 | 47.07% | 919.92 | |
| 522 | 733 | 52.11% | 1,846.80 | |
| 491 | 897 | 58.66% | 2,799.80 | |
| 476 | 1,260 | 54.62% | 1,642.82 | |
| 475 | 607 | 49.05% | 853.43 | |
| 473 | 926 | 61.95% | 2,512.39 | |
| 469 | 1,243 | 50.75% | 1,316.84 | |
| 466 | 1,090 | 58.37% | 2,390.06 | |
| 464 | 931 | 50.65% | 1,620.01 | |
| 461 | 831 | 45.99% | 991.96 | |
| 457 | 643 | 44.20% | 945.93 | |
| 457 | 972 | 50.77% | 1,176.45 | |
| 446 | 835 | 50.00% | 1,022.32 | |
| 439 | 1,321 | 55.58% | 3,183.13 | |
| 435 | 841 | 55.86% | 1,296.60 | |
| 435 | 929 | 51.26% | 1,741.43 | |
| 430 | 667 | 49.53% | 964.20 | |
| 429 | 973 | 49.88% | 1,046.68 | |
| 425 | 1,095 | 43.06% | 791.60 | |
| 425 | 1,105 | 44.71% | 1,044.68 | |
| 416 | 1,000 | 44.95% | 908.91 | |
| 416 | 1,250 | 56.97% | 3,223.85 | |
| 414 | 837 | 56.52% | 1,398.32 | |
| 413 | 959 | 55.21% | 1,795.19 | |
| 412 | 509 | 49.76% | 552.58 | |
| 404 | 1,116 | 57.18% | 2,836.70 | |
| 398 | 1,126 | 46.23% | 1,143.31 | |
| 398 | 876 | 43.22% | 836.56 | |
| 389 | 974 | 46.53% | 1,931.18 | |
| 386 | 970 | 56.22% | 2,061.72 | |
| 382 | 681 | 49.74% | 1,410.00 | |
| 381 | 830 | 42.26% | 615.05 | |
| 375 | 973 | 51.20% | 1,211.31 | |
| 374 | 250 | 49.47% | 370.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 519
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 374
- Victories
- 49.47%
- Battles survived
- 31.28%
- Hits
- 61.26%
- Damage ratio
- 1.20
- Destruction ratio
- 1.28
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 684
- 531
- 370
- Experience
- 271
- Damage caused
- 250
- Damage received
- 208
- Damage blocked
- 84
- Damage assisted
- 56
- by spotting
- 35
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.88
- Base capture
- 2.77
- Base defense
- 0.31
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,703
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
