ivan305's tanks (247)
| 1,658 | 1,018 | 53.44% | 1,853.51 | |
| 1,129 | 404 | 50.84% | 861.46 | |
| 797 | 768 | 43.16% | 729.01 | |
| 725 | 2,200 | 59.59% | 3,068.93 | |
| 661 | 1,955 | 52.04% | 1,706.30 | |
| 616 | 314 | 47.56% | 588.84 | |
| 582 | 1,331 | 50.52% | 1,892.50 | |
| 579 | 1,335 | 46.29% | 1,124.85 | |
| 499 | 1,863 | 55.71% | 2,514.29 | |
| 499 | 1,493 | 54.31% | 2,101.78 | |
| 437 | 710 | 49.43% | 1,007.54 | |
| 412 | 1,738 | 43.45% | 1,392.42 | |
| 394 | 1,414 | 48.98% | 1,253.03 | |
| 392 | 541 | 49.23% | 463.73 | |
| 379 | 2,102 | 50.40% | 1,764.70 | |
| 350 | 260 | 43.14% | 358.59 | |
| 323 | 2,047 | 47.37% | 1,702.45 | |
| 319 | 2,537 | 54.23% | 2,230.60 | |
| 306 | 790 | 43.14% | 650.01 | |
| 301 | 2,522 | 53.82% | 2,399.78 | |
| 298 | 3,192 | 63.76% | 4,377.87 | |
| 294 | 148 | 49.66% | 241.16 | |
| 286 | 1,510 | 51.75% | 1,197.88 | |
| 285 | 2,551 | 58.95% | 2,394.37 | |
| 277 | 1,670 | 52.35% | 1,660.76 | |
| 277 | 1,583 | 53.79% | 2,339.72 | |
| 273 | 996 | 46.52% | 858.76 | |
| 272 | 829 | 52.94% | 861.94 | |
| 264 | 711 | 44.32% | 1,013.66 | |
| 263 | 3,026 | 53.61% | 2,604.39 | |
| 262 | 783 | 48.47% | 968.94 | |
| 260 | 2,695 | 56.15% | 2,905.23 | |
| 257 | 172 | 48.25% | 252.79 | |
| 249 | 1,358 | 54.62% | 1,819.05 | |
| 248 | 2,320 | 58.06% | 2,301.22 | |
| 243 | 280 | 44.86% | 255.37 | |
| 243 | 2,298 | 55.56% | 2,320.34 | |
| 243 | 2,477 | 58.85% | 3,058.37 | |
| 234 | 1,791 | 51.28% | 2,144.74 | |
| 233 | 1,614 | 54.51% | 1,860.87 | |
| 229 | 302 | 45.41% | 221.38 | |
| 227 | 319 | 45.37% | 283.85 | |
| 226 | 966 | 46.90% | 1,019.25 | |
| 225 | 598 | 39.11% | 636.37 | |
| 223 | 553 | 50.22% | 441.40 | |
| 222 | 1,571 | 47.75% | 1,126.75 | |
| 221 | 889 | 43.44% | 1,058.21 | |
| 215 | 1,212 | 51.63% | 1,542.97 | |
| 213 | 2,428 | 59.15% | 3,131.66 | |
| 209 | 187 | 44.02% | 231.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 247
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 298
- Victories
- 63.76%
- Battles survived
- 51.68%
- Hits
- 78.02%
- Damage ratio
- 2.15
- Destruction ratio
- 3.92
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.22
Average score per battle
- 2,203
- 3,604
- 4,378
- Experience
- 1,269
- Damage caused
- 3,192
- Damage received
- 1,487
- Damage blocked
- 1,750
- Damage assisted
- 596
- by spotting
- 405
- by tracking
- 191
- Enemies spotted
- 0.79
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.89
- Base capture
- 0.91
- Base defense
- 0.34
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,522
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
5
43
11

26
52
40
47
3
4
236
15
38
26
113
3
3
7
8







Updated
