icalsystem's tanks (47)
| 267 | 448 | 43.45% | 540.63 | |
| 236 | 633 | 32.20% | 319.78 | |
| 166 | 255 | 31.33% | 165.35 | |
| 143 | 333 | 41.26% | 125.80 | |
| 129 | 205 | 43.41% | 143.83 | |
| 113 | 348 | 38.94% | 388.16 | |
| 88 | 200 | 34.09% | 141.34 | |
| 87 | 407 | 40.23% | 290.82 | |
| 87 | 141 | 42.53% | 169.65 | |
| 85 | 810 | 25.88% | — | |
| 81 | 119 | 38.27% | 30.49 | |
| 73 | 202 | 42.47% | 251.27 | |
| 63 | 156 | 47.62% | 378.36 | |
| 62 | 571 | 30.65% | 169.26 | |
| 57 | 270 | 33.33% | 244.83 | |
| 56 | 158 | 37.50% | 109.52 | |
| 49 | 208 | 36.73% | 212.03 | |
| 40 | 114 | 42.50% | 27.31 | |
| 35 | 127 | 40.00% | 44.81 | |
| 33 | 113 | 48.48% | 167.91 | |
| 31 | 56 | 35.48% | 2.08 | |
| 31 | 67 | 38.71% | 13.34 | |
| 22 | 56 | 40.91% | 4.35 | |
| 16 | 80 | 18.75% | 45.76 | |
| 15 | 128 | 60.00% | 191.49 | |
| 14 | 182 | 50.00% | 265.58 | |
| 13 | 36 | 15.38% | 12.62 | |
| 10 | 130 | 10.00% | 149.72 | |
| 10 | 104 | 30.00% | 38.23 | |
| 9 | 109 | 44.44% | 474.12 | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 657 | 33.33% | — | |
| 8 | 100 | 50.00% | 65.10 | |
| 7 | 69 | 42.86% | 10.08 | |
| 7 | 122 | 42.86% | 219.65 | |
| 5 | 127 | 20.00% | 87.18 | |
| 5 | 53 | 60.00% | 22.05 | |
| 4 | 72 | 75.00% | 50.25 | |
| 4 | 118 | 25.00% | 177.21 | |
| 3 | 16 | 33.33% | 10.64 | |
| 3 | 319 | 66.67% | — | |
| 2 | 73 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 221 | 50.00% | 193.01 | |
| 1 | 186 | 100.00% | 807.18 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 192 | 100.00% | 315.96 | |
| 1 | 33 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–47 of 47
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 7
- Victories
- 42.86%
Average score per battle
- 399
- 461
- 220
- Experience
- 188
- Damage caused
- 122
- Damage assisted
- 14
- by spotting
- 10
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 0.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.86
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)

2
6
12
Updated
