hamnarok's tanks (94)
| 229 | 514 | 51.97% | 948.87 | |
| 204 | 612 | 46.08% | 857.61 | |
| 198 | 732 | 45.45% | 311.96 | |
| 140 | 383 | 44.29% | 892.14 | |
| 140 | 232 | 45.71% | 175.03 | |
| 136 | 342 | 52.94% | 1,267.59 | |
| 136 | 1,371 | 50.74% | 774.53 | |
| 126 | 496 | 50.79% | 942.90 | |
| 112 | 653 | 47.32% | 388.17 | |
| 100 | 396 | 43.00% | 622.93 | |
| 90 | 497 | 50.00% | 1,023.97 | |
| 89 | 823 | 44.94% | 648.87 | |
| 83 | 918 | 37.35% | 568.07 | |
| 82 | 156 | 50.00% | 101.49 | |
| 74 | 605 | 47.30% | 556.43 | |
| 72 | 400 | 38.89% | 770.39 | |
| 71 | 1,358 | 53.52% | 889.33 | |
| 70 | 733 | 47.14% | 475.37 | |
| 70 | 828 | 54.29% | 749.09 | |
| 69 | 1,000 | 43.48% | 663.56 | |
| 67 | 561 | 44.78% | 975.70 | |
| 64 | 566 | 56.25% | 466.98 | |
| 64 | 981 | 54.69% | 1,133.18 | |
| 61 | 738 | 50.82% | 618.23 | |
| 60 | 137 | 36.67% | 71.96 | |
| 60 | 1,129 | 53.33% | 791.01 | |
| 57 | 1,418 | 36.84% | 857.11 | |
| 56 | 676 | 44.64% | 466.05 | |
| 51 | 994 | 47.06% | 1,313.25 | |
| 49 | 138 | 42.86% | 817.78 | |
| 48 | 257 | 37.50% | 863.84 | |
| 44 | 167 | 52.27% | 97.35 | |
| 44 | 540 | 63.64% | 758.18 | |
| 42 | 403 | 45.24% | 415.11 | |
| 40 | 279 | 40.00% | 532.07 | |
| 38 | 176 | 60.53% | 184.78 | |
| 36 | 423 | 50.00% | 778.66 | |
| 34 | 543 | 47.06% | 521.04 | |
| 33 | 1,414 | 45.45% | 801.29 | |
| 32 | 314 | 43.75% | 748.85 | |
| 32 | 668 | 46.88% | 775.36 | |
| 31 | 87 | 51.61% | 42.36 | |
| 30 | 162 | 53.33% | 197.02 | |
| 30 | 88 | 36.67% | 14.33 | |
| 30 | 147 | 63.33% | 805.49 | |
| 30 | 456 | 50.00% | 506.92 | |
| 29 | 140 | 62.07% | 149.92 | |
| 28 | 128 | 39.29% | 90.15 | |
| 25 | 161 | 40.00% | 89.23 | |
| 23 | 578 | 43.48% | 560.27 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 94
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 30
- Victories
- 36.67%
- Battles survived
- 16.67%
- Hits
- 39.65%
- Damage ratio
- 0.44
- Destruction ratio
- 0.40
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.27
Average score per battle
- 100
- 67
- 14
- Experience
- 201
- Damage caused
- 88
- Damage received
- 200
- Damage blocked
- 55
- Damage assisted
- 39
- by spotting
- 39
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base capture
- 1.23
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 498
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)
2
5
11


Updated
