fuga9's tanks (52)
| 165 | 332 | 43.64% | 319.13 | |
| 146 | 207 | 54.11% | 177.05 | |
| 133 | 212 | 43.61% | 134.66 | |
| 125 | 555 | 52.80% | 523.43 | |
| 95 | 92 | 47.37% | 11.40 | |
| 93 | 252 | 48.39% | 301.40 | |
| 90 | 646 | 50.00% | 771.86 | |
| 89 | 200 | 43.82% | 352.82 | |
| 88 | 312 | 38.64% | 352.44 | |
| 80 | 184 | 51.25% | 155.31 | |
| 75 | 112 | 36.00% | 123.82 | |
| 61 | 66 | 39.34% | 15.59 | |
| 56 | 135 | 50.00% | 138.62 | |
| 51 | 133 | 56.86% | 108.04 | |
| 43 | 33 | 37.21% | 2.08 | |
| 43 | 378 | 46.51% | 523.29 | |
| 40 | 194 | 55.00% | 116.94 | |
| 40 | 48 | 50.00% | 28.91 | |
| 33 | 157 | 39.39% | 115.79 | |
| 29 | 501 | 37.93% | 568.75 | |
| 20 | 89 | 45.00% | 43.82 | |
| 20 | 110 | 40.00% | 156.28 | |
| 19 | 127 | 36.84% | 52.31 | |
| 19 | 62 | 63.16% | 11.83 | |
| 17 | 32 | 47.06% | 15.98 | |
| 16 | 46 | 37.50% | 11.91 | |
| 16 | 181 | 43.75% | 140.83 | |
| 14 | 89 | 35.71% | 68.94 | |
| 13 | 77 | 38.46% | 42.15 | |
| 13 | 73 | 61.54% | 50.25 | |
| 12 | 63 | 58.33% | 13.59 | |
| 12 | 98 | 50.00% | 101.26 | |
| 11 | 110 | 54.55% | 23.24 | |
| 9 | 76 | 66.67% | 6.66 | |
| 9 | 60 | 33.33% | 26.55 | |
| 7 | 86 | 57.14% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 20 | 16.67% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 82 | 60.00% | 12.70 | |
| 5 | 82 | 60.00% | 46.87 | |
| 5 | 182 | 60.00% | 107.36 | |
| 5 | 37 | 20.00% | 30.17 | |
| 5 | 40 | 60.00% | 4.43 | |
| 4 | 55 | 75.00% | 16.27 | |
| 4 | 143 | 50.00% | 81.99 | |
| 3 | 30 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 20 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 72 | 50.00% | 114.61 | |
| 2 | 143 | 50.00% | 165.26 | |
| 2 | 16 | 0.00% | 31.78 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.76 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 52
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 19
- Victories
- 36.84%
Average score per battle
- 262
- 227
- 52
- Experience
- 133
- Damage caused
- 127
- Damage assisted
- 22
- by spotting
- 19
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 0.74
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)
4
11
11
Updated