fgpp's tanks (52)
| 161 | 201 | 57.76% | 263.25 | |
| 59 | 88 | 49.15% | 21.27 | |
| 57 | 120 | 47.37% | 73.16 | |
| 56 | 142 | 32.14% | 214.31 | |
| 51 | 123 | 45.10% | 256.74 | |
| 51 | 141 | 49.02% | 166.54 | |
| 51 | 108 | 49.02% | 160.99 | |
| 30 | 133 | 53.33% | 160.52 | |
| 29 | 90 | 44.83% | 79.51 | |
| 27 | 105 | 40.74% | 38.60 | |
| 25 | 112 | 64.00% | 68.77 | |
| 23 | 53 | 39.13% | 3.97 | |
| 22 | 185 | 50.00% | 196.71 | |
| 21 | 72 | 52.38% | 31.37 | |
| 20 | 65 | 40.00% | 17.55 | |
| 20 | 87 | 45.00% | 21.43 | |
| 20 | 100 | 60.00% | 93.86 | |
| 18 | 29 | 27.78% | 8.18 | |
| 17 | 148 | 52.94% | 154.46 | |
| 16 | 76 | 56.25% | 23.82 | |
| 15 | 82 | 53.33% | 4.50 | |
| 15 | 138 | 60.00% | 856.79 | |
| 14 | 169 | 57.14% | 186.75 | |
| 13 | 100 | 38.46% | 79.39 | |
| 13 | 64 | 30.77% | 13.30 | |
| 13 | 55 | 53.85% | 120.61 | |
| 12 | 217 | 33.33% | 1,640.97 | |
| 12 | 136 | 50.00% | 181.16 | |
| 11 | 47 | 45.45% | 29.11 | |
| 11 | 78 | 27.27% | 51.25 | |
| 10 | 118 | 20.00% | 180.84 | |
| 8 | 159 | 50.00% | 1,031.80 | |
| 8 | 67 | 37.50% | 0.40 | |
| 8 | 95 | 37.50% | 8.05 | |
| 7 | 76 | 71.43% | 8.79 | |
| 7 | 87 | 71.43% | 351.77 | |
| 6 | 112 | 50.00% | 98.67 | |
| 5 | 158 | 60.00% | 228.27 | |
| 5 | 75 | 60.00% | 77.07 | |
| 5 | 32 | 20.00% | 4.43 | |
| 4 | 63 | 75.00% | 57.19 | |
| 4 | 143 | 25.00% | 169.58 | |
| 4 | 5 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 72 | 50.00% | 35.98 | |
| 3 | 27 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 92 | 33.33% | 66.22 | |
| 3 | 22 | 33.33% | 18.18 | |
| 2 | 76 | 50.00% | 32.90 | |
| 1 | 242 | 100.00% | 1,283.91 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 52
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 59
- Victories
- 49.15%
Average score per battle
- 253
- 82
- 21
- Experience
- 141
- Damage caused
- 88
- Damage assisted
- 79
- by spotting
- 57
- by tracking
- 22
- Enemies spotted
- 0.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.19
- Base defense
- 0.03
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)


3







Updated
