fcc1805's tanks (97)
| 636 | 202 | 46.70% | 458.78 | |
| 612 | 362 | 49.67% | 647.68 | |
| 485 | 511 | 51.55% | 598.68 | |
| 461 | 551 | 42.73% | 421.37 | |
| 447 | 572 | 46.09% | 717.69 | |
| 420 | 849 | 43.57% | 681.44 | |
| 361 | 697 | 50.69% | 563.54 | |
| 353 | 931 | 45.89% | 556.43 | |
| 332 | 786 | 43.67% | 589.65 | |
| 312 | 381 | 51.92% | 547.22 | |
| 309 | 707 | 42.39% | 551.23 | |
| 301 | 378 | 47.51% | 496.29 | |
| 293 | 616 | 43.34% | 375.82 | |
| 267 | 776 | 52.81% | 597.57 | |
| 266 | 675 | 45.11% | 463.95 | |
| 266 | 740 | 40.98% | 429.19 | |
| 262 | 242 | 49.62% | 299.64 | |
| 256 | 599 | 45.31% | 386.91 | |
| 253 | 436 | 48.22% | 490.22 | |
| 236 | 435 | 46.19% | 466.22 | |
| 234 | 337 | 50.43% | 475.46 | |
| 232 | 606 | 41.81% | 376.93 | |
| 229 | 287 | 46.72% | 357.54 | |
| 215 | 653 | 49.30% | 502.12 | |
| 203 | 976 | 40.39% | 680.99 | |
| 199 | 325 | 47.74% | 441.96 | |
| 191 | 279 | 52.36% | 411.86 | |
| 190 | 695 | 46.32% | 508.54 | |
| 190 | 1,607 | 41.58% | 1,030.97 | |
| 189 | 398 | 46.03% | 659.93 | |
| 184 | 104 | 53.26% | 68.87 | |
| 179 | 155 | 45.25% | 317.04 | |
| 177 | 465 | 41.24% | 433.03 | |
| 175 | 877 | 45.14% | 380.25 | |
| 165 | 97 | 45.45% | 185.22 | |
| 163 | 772 | 47.24% | 674.10 | |
| 162 | 607 | 46.30% | 470.66 | |
| 159 | 227 | 50.31% | 281.98 | |
| 159 | 1,058 | 42.77% | 773.97 | |
| 152 | 1,281 | 50.66% | 943.52 | |
| 150 | 409 | 48.67% | 384.52 | |
| 145 | 297 | 46.90% | 369.97 | |
| 143 | 125 | 50.35% | 135.03 | |
| 139 | 1,376 | 48.20% | 807.48 | |
| 139 | 1,271 | 40.29% | 927.61 | |
| 130 | 228 | 54.62% | 428.69 | |
| 128 | 550 | 46.09% | 791.49 | |
| 126 | 545 | 42.06% | 553.01 | |
| 126 | 548 | 51.59% | 435.12 | |
| 119 | 335 | 42.02% | 251.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 97
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 190
- Victories
- 46.32%
- Battles survived
- 28.42%
- Hits
- 63.49%
- Damage ratio
- 0.56
- Destruction ratio
- 0.54
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.18
Average score per battle
- 525
- 656
- 509
- Experience
- 472
- Damage caused
- 695
- Damage received
- 1,243
- Damage blocked
- 236
- Damage assisted
- 346
- by spotting
- 279
- by tracking
- 66
- Enemies spotted
- 0.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.39
- Base capture
- 0.67
- Base defense
- 0.04
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,443
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)


2
16
8
15
2
5
3







Updated
