f16light's tanks (239)
| 1,709 | 841 | 46.99% | 846.79 | |
| 1,483 | 935 | 48.55% | 813.30 | |
| 942 | 339 | 50.96% | 461.46 | |
| 791 | 474 | 52.47% | 597.48 | |
| 749 | 500 | 55.54% | 814.28 | |
| 676 | 841 | 46.60% | 631.94 | |
| 649 | 112 | 49.46% | 22.99 | |
| 588 | 1,130 | 40.31% | 679.82 | |
| 505 | 578 | 41.39% | 438.42 | |
| 504 | 942 | 45.63% | 676.74 | |
| 463 | 478 | 54.43% | 974.50 | |
| 424 | 1,247 | 45.75% | 850.97 | |
| 417 | 76 | 48.68% | 11.61 | |
| 383 | 580 | 48.83% | 336.17 | |
| 376 | 756 | 49.47% | 730.16 | |
| 373 | 472 | 46.38% | 753.09 | |
| 372 | 1,115 | 45.70% | 846.90 | |
| 371 | 394 | 52.02% | 732.22 | |
| 355 | 1,124 | 51.55% | 851.75 | |
| 332 | 570 | 50.00% | 477.40 | |
| 327 | 1,047 | 49.85% | 1,290.03 | |
| 327 | 1,079 | 46.48% | 847.31 | |
| 305 | 761 | 43.28% | 710.86 | |
| 292 | 528 | 52.05% | 314.39 | |
| 290 | 346 | 45.86% | 349.44 | |
| 287 | 912 | 40.77% | 430.72 | |
| 272 | 732 | 45.59% | 672.09 | |
| 268 | 1,028 | 48.51% | 1,018.32 | |
| 260 | 602 | 43.08% | 255.90 | |
| 258 | 853 | 50.78% | 988.10 | |
| 251 | 862 | 46.61% | 515.14 | |
| 249 | 771 | 46.59% | 817.04 | |
| 239 | 1,128 | 43.10% | 713.95 | |
| 236 | 417 | 46.61% | 409.78 | |
| 235 | 359 | 49.36% | 431.79 | |
| 234 | 322 | 46.58% | 480.73 | |
| 226 | 1,008 | 52.65% | 871.13 | |
| 218 | 909 | 44.95% | 786.67 | |
| 216 | 606 | 56.48% | 867.62 | |
| 216 | 484 | 45.83% | 914.78 | |
| 212 | 871 | 41.51% | 649.20 | |
| 201 | 865 | 49.25% | 783.62 | |
| 193 | 635 | 45.60% | 524.52 | |
| 192 | 666 | 49.48% | 483.01 | |
| 190 | 750 | 48.95% | 832.52 | |
| 188 | 221 | 57.45% | 144.87 | |
| 188 | 549 | 40.96% | 272.72 | |
| 186 | 405 | 44.62% | 218.45 | |
| 181 | 302 | 51.38% | 455.71 | |
| 181 | 144 | 49.17% | 165.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 239
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 383
- Victories
- 48.83%
- Battles survived
- 25.59%
- Hits
- 77.78%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.44
Average score per battle
- 630
- 554
- 336
- Experience
- 464
- Damage caused
- 580
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 251
- by spotting
- 219
- by tracking
- 32
- Enemies spotted
- 1.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base defense
- 0.49
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
