ethansun's tanks (211)
| 525 | 1,832 | 45.71% | 854.62 | |
| 428 | 509 | 42.99% | 508.38 | |
| 370 | 1,785 | 39.46% | 859.81 | |
| 347 | 1,463 | 48.70% | 730.35 | |
| 313 | 706 | 48.24% | 502.34 | |
| 288 | 859 | 47.57% | 771.93 | |
| 275 | 391 | 44.36% | 562.75 | |
| 269 | 1,206 | 42.75% | 713.04 | |
| 261 | 253 | 50.19% | 254.79 | |
| 250 | 1,030 | 44.40% | 499.77 | |
| 225 | 876 | 47.56% | 524.79 | |
| 224 | 1,138 | 42.86% | 370.25 | |
| 221 | 295 | 52.49% | 458.15 | |
| 217 | 705 | 42.86% | 536.47 | |
| 198 | 493 | 53.03% | 792.73 | |
| 196 | 1,112 | 43.88% | 525.40 | |
| 193 | 859 | 48.70% | 791.01 | |
| 185 | 680 | 51.89% | 590.42 | |
| 178 | 553 | 47.19% | 500.31 | |
| 164 | 406 | 35.37% | 480.32 | |
| 155 | 940 | 48.39% | 449.25 | |
| 152 | 414 | 50.00% | 386.64 | |
| 147 | 878 | 41.50% | 322.06 | |
| 141 | 471 | 46.81% | 503.98 | |
| 134 | 321 | 52.24% | 442.23 | |
| 130 | 93 | 58.46% | 81.96 | |
| 127 | 530 | 44.88% | 307.96 | |
| 123 | 397 | 52.03% | 390.24 | |
| 118 | 1,201 | 46.61% | 716.77 | |
| 114 | 1,578 | 54.39% | 821.14 | |
| 107 | 387 | 44.86% | 371.77 | |
| 103 | 210 | 50.49% | 245.72 | |
| 103 | 1,221 | 46.60% | 829.84 | |
| 102 | 163 | 50.00% | 151.60 | |
| 102 | 499 | 48.04% | 496.05 | |
| 102 | 768 | 43.14% | 426.40 | |
| 100 | 174 | 51.00% | 219.03 | |
| 99 | 128 | 46.46% | 50.25 | |
| 99 | 1,183 | 42.42% | 668.01 | |
| 96 | 251 | 44.79% | 365.19 | |
| 94 | 178 | 48.94% | 560.75 | |
| 93 | 171 | 44.09% | 205.27 | |
| 93 | 1,070 | 49.46% | 524.67 | |
| 90 | 241 | 43.33% | 272.89 | |
| 90 | 962 | 34.44% | 480.78 | |
| 87 | 130 | 42.53% | 50.25 | |
| 85 | 276 | 48.24% | 300.20 | |
| 83 | 251 | 39.76% | 208.41 | |
| 82 | 181 | 47.56% | 124.18 | |
| 81 | 224 | 44.44% | 354.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 211
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 93
- Victories
- 44.09%
- Battles survived
- 7.53%
- Hits
- 50.64%
- Damage ratio
- 0.40
- Destruction ratio
- 0.28
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 495
- 335
- 205
- Experience
- 259
- Damage caused
- 171
- Damage received
- 427
- Damage blocked
- 28
- Damage assisted
- 209
- by spotting
- 193
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 2.31
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.26
- Base capture
- 1.13
- Base defense
- 0.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 817
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)
14
40
107





Updated
