e100_time's tanks (448)
| 578 | 1,350 | 51.73% | 1,579.47 | |
| 482 | 1,624 | 50.62% | 1,236.57 | |
| 473 | 1,742 | 53.28% | 1,477.61 | |
| 430 | 2,120 | 57.91% | 2,294.10 | |
| 391 | 1,456 | 48.85% | 1,579.99 | |
| 383 | 2,200 | 55.35% | 2,227.41 | |
| 288 | 945 | 46.88% | 708.61 | |
| 286 | 2,410 | 49.30% | 1,931.38 | |
| 256 | 1,863 | 53.91% | 2,285.60 | |
| 252 | 2,480 | 49.21% | 2,048.03 | |
| 248 | 1,183 | 52.82% | 1,074.06 | |
| 248 | 1,533 | 48.39% | 1,235.01 | |
| 243 | 1,902 | 53.91% | 1,775.62 | |
| 237 | 1,796 | 54.85% | 1,966.36 | |
| 234 | 1,819 | 51.28% | 2,251.06 | |
| 224 | 2,625 | 52.23% | 2,079.91 | |
| 222 | 1,470 | 52.70% | 1,248.51 | |
| 213 | 2,926 | 57.28% | 2,804.24 | |
| 210 | 580 | 44.29% | 451.72 | |
| 200 | 851 | 49.00% | 846.02 | |
| 197 | 978 | 46.19% | 819.63 | |
| 193 | 1,829 | 54.40% | 2,010.74 | |
| 192 | 2,407 | 48.96% | 1,941.37 | |
| 187 | 2,928 | 49.73% | 2,339.81 | |
| 179 | 1,668 | 51.96% | 1,468.44 | |
| 177 | 2,314 | 47.46% | 2,334.65 | |
| 175 | 2,702 | 52.57% | 2,317.73 | |
| 174 | 1,724 | 57.47% | 1,524.58 | |
| 170 | 2,624 | 51.18% | 2,264.94 | |
| 168 | 2,275 | 52.98% | 2,339.92 | |
| 167 | 1,388 | 45.51% | 1,494.45 | |
| 167 | 2,851 | 53.29% | 2,535.14 | |
| 162 | 2,829 | 54.94% | 2,498.91 | |
| 162 | 1,518 | 52.47% | 1,507.20 | |
| 161 | 1,910 | 51.55% | 1,752.90 | |
| 159 | 2,924 | 55.35% | 2,531.07 | |
| 156 | 2,714 | 53.21% | 2,400.18 | |
| 156 | 2,507 | 57.69% | 3,067.83 | |
| 156 | 1,923 | 51.28% | 2,309.57 | |
| 154 | 2,673 | 60.39% | 2,842.82 | |
| 153 | 2,919 | 57.52% | 2,695.12 | |
| 150 | 1,346 | 43.33% | 1,442.22 | |
| 148 | 2,748 | 57.43% | 2,967.30 | |
| 147 | 1,137 | 56.46% | 1,277.11 | |
| 146 | 1,828 | 43.84% | 1,606.97 | |
| 145 | 801 | 57.93% | 1,907.97 | |
| 142 | 691 | 49.30% | 1,068.91 | |
| 140 | 2,130 | 49.29% | 2,394.41 | |
| 138 | 720 | 50.00% | 1,026.18 | |
| 137 | 1,815 | 48.18% | 2,111.78 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 448
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 142
- Victories
- 49.30%
- Battles survived
- 25.35%
- Hits
- 71.91%
- Damage ratio
- 0.87
- Destruction ratio
- 0.97
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.19
Average score per battle
- 918
- 1,265
- 1,069
- Experience
- 505
- Damage caused
- 691
- Damage received
- 797
- Damage blocked
- 144
- Damage assisted
- 228
- by spotting
- 199
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 0.92
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base capture
- 1.16
- Base defense
- 0.25
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,742
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)


4
3
2
39
20
28
3
3
18








Updated
