dnwwda's tanks (376)
| 544 | 1,544 | 47.79% | 1,234.67 | |
| 542 | 933 | 51.11% | 1,031.03 | |
| 531 | 1,608 | 44.26% | 1,180.66 | |
| 510 | 1,094 | 42.94% | 1,074.97 | |
| 389 | 1,180 | 45.76% | 1,017.67 | |
| 386 | 1,598 | 50.00% | 1,211.89 | |
| 357 | 253 | 46.50% | 356.16 | |
| 348 | 1,768 | 47.70% | 1,192.05 | |
| 342 | 828 | 45.32% | 739.18 | |
| 329 | 284 | 43.16% | 376.96 | |
| 295 | 1,859 | 44.75% | 1,258.84 | |
| 284 | 928 | 40.14% | 884.63 | |
| 267 | 1,299 | 47.19% | 1,052.68 | |
| 244 | 261 | 44.67% | 543.41 | |
| 237 | 1,269 | 51.48% | 783.34 | |
| 236 | 914 | 45.76% | 868.37 | |
| 227 | 946 | 56.83% | 1,445.36 | |
| 225 | 404 | 52.44% | 442.63 | |
| 223 | 1,012 | 52.02% | — | |
| 214 | 1,813 | 58.41% | 1,689.87 | |
| 208 | 754 | 39.90% | 848.83 | |
| 207 | 614 | 47.34% | 538.97 | |
| 206 | 535 | 44.17% | 633.07 | |
| 206 | 1,270 | 45.15% | 1,138.16 | |
| 204 | 953 | 47.55% | — | |
| 204 | 1,051 | 43.14% | 932.45 | |
| 195 | 1,120 | 49.74% | 992.64 | |
| 191 | 748 | 53.93% | 1,031.86 | |
| 190 | 1,088 | 53.16% | 904.67 | |
| 186 | 906 | 46.77% | 845.95 | |
| 180 | 347 | 51.11% | 700.82 | |
| 177 | 586 | 49.72% | 751.75 | |
| 173 | 766 | 41.62% | 1,097.78 | |
| 171 | 573 | 58.48% | 862.65 | |
| 164 | 1,269 | 47.56% | 1,081.29 | |
| 163 | 810 | 57.06% | 862.12 | |
| 162 | 1,323 | 45.06% | 1,203.53 | |
| 161 | 1,455 | 45.34% | 952.80 | |
| 161 | 1,248 | 44.72% | 1,011.33 | |
| 159 | 1,264 | 42.77% | 1,118.25 | |
| 154 | 1,731 | 44.81% | 1,604.02 | |
| 150 | 646 | 48.00% | 500.33 | |
| 147 | 669 | 44.22% | 770.05 | |
| 147 | 675 | 47.62% | 699.47 | |
| 144 | 1,644 | 36.81% | 1,001.02 | |
| 144 | 1,536 | 45.14% | 981.96 | |
| 142 | 313 | 38.03% | 548.46 | |
| 141 | 759 | 49.65% | 1,036.39 | |
| 141 | 1,698 | 48.94% | 1,429.42 | |
| 137 | 426 | 54.74% | 832.41 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 376
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 154
- Victories
- 44.81%
- Battles survived
- 25.32%
- Hits
- 73.19%
- Damage ratio
- 1.01
- Destruction ratio
- 1.08
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.98
Average score per battle
- 1,059
- 1,336
- 1,604
- Experience
- 601
- Damage caused
- 1,731
- Damage received
- 1,716
- Damage blocked
- 1,558
- Damage assisted
- 430
- by spotting
- 368
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 0.48
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base capture
- 0.62
- Base defense
- 1.29
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,833
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (25)
2
3
4
11
5
10
3
3
58
12
26
4
15
5
3







Updated