dlrmseh's tanks (62)
| 230 | 429 | 41.30% | 209.90 | |
| 202 | 769 | 45.05% | 559.44 | |
| 186 | 443 | 43.01% | 408.29 | |
| 174 | 948 | 53.45% | 607.74 | |
| 107 | 160 | 35.51% | 119.64 | |
| 107 | 474 | 41.12% | 253.23 | |
| 81 | 612 | 50.62% | 1,050.26 | |
| 78 | 260 | 44.87% | 203.55 | |
| 60 | 282 | 40.00% | 419.35 | |
| 54 | 1,186 | 40.74% | 839.24 | |
| 52 | 78 | 48.08% | 6.39 | |
| 51 | 463 | 52.94% | 326.39 | |
| 49 | 218 | 46.94% | 236.95 | |
| 42 | 1,143 | 45.24% | 513.35 | |
| 41 | 1,218 | 43.90% | 1,287.57 | |
| 41 | 1,761 | 46.34% | 1,374.98 | |
| 38 | 329 | 39.47% | 159.05 | |
| 31 | 1,139 | 48.39% | 650.46 | |
| 28 | 152 | 53.57% | 177.70 | |
| 25 | 435 | 44.00% | 85.31 | |
| 21 | 229 | 47.62% | 331.87 | |
| 20 | 169 | 65.00% | 160.27 | |
| 20 | 238 | 55.00% | 208.39 | |
| 18 | 252 | 55.56% | 376.42 | |
| 18 | 489 | 33.33% | 928.43 | |
| 16 | 186 | 43.75% | 161.99 | |
| 16 | 600 | 25.00% | 292.08 | |
| 16 | 313 | 56.25% | 693.47 | |
| 15 | 76 | 66.67% | 34.19 | |
| 14 | 137 | 35.71% | 326.80 | |
| 13 | 146 | 46.15% | 48.17 | |
| 11 | 449 | 45.45% | 532.44 | |
| 10 | 184 | 30.00% | 200.51 | |
| 9 | 291 | 44.44% | 688.08 | |
| 9 | 201 | 55.56% | 69.22 | |
| 8 | 269 | 50.00% | 278.19 | |
| 7 | 647 | 71.43% | 269.29 | |
| 6 | 334 | 50.00% | 306.36 | |
| 5 | 1,648 | 60.00% | 2,656.90 | |
| 5 | 117 | 60.00% | 22.88 | |
| 5 | 426 | 40.00% | 6.36 | |
| 5 | 289 | 40.00% | 290.20 | |
| 4 | 200 | 50.00% | 143.22 | |
| 4 | 201 | 25.00% | 440.97 | |
| 3 | 117 | 0.00% | 41.70 | |
| 3 | 170 | 0.00% | 241.54 | |
| 3 | 148 | 66.67% | 108.36 | |
| 3 | 1,087 | 66.67% | 765.61 | |
| 2 | 699 | 50.00% | 335.60 | |
| 2 | 478 | 50.00% | 493.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 62
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 5
- Victories
- 40.00%
- Battles survived
- 20.00%
- Hits
- 68.75%
- Damage ratio
- 0.27
- Destruction ratio
- 0.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 27
- 55
- 6
- Experience
- 518
- Damage caused
- 426
- Damage received
- 1,600
- Damage blocked
- 646
- Damage assisted
- 91
- by spotting
- 91
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 894
- Maximum destroyed
- 0
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
