deaswdsafsda's tanks (455)
| 1,983 | 739 | 43.77% | 390.22 | |
| 1,938 | 1,047 | 46.65% | 772.59 | |
| 1,891 | 947 | 46.38% | 689.96 | |
| 1,816 | 885 | 44.99% | 580.39 | |
| 1,798 | 829 | 46.05% | 610.61 | |
| 1,705 | 306 | 41.52% | 445.13 | |
| 1,685 | 921 | 46.23% | 657.79 | |
| 1,617 | 751 | 47.12% | 610.73 | |
| 1,587 | 402 | 44.86% | 511.77 | |
| 1,526 | 840 | 45.61% | 643.75 | |
| 1,524 | 1,067 | 45.41% | 543.54 | |
| 1,478 | 661 | 44.99% | 408.20 | |
| 1,385 | 1,096 | 46.71% | 646.17 | |
| 1,379 | 716 | 45.11% | 573.80 | |
| 1,355 | 838 | 45.17% | 573.39 | |
| 1,312 | 793 | 47.56% | 684.23 | |
| 1,184 | 1,176 | 50.00% | 823.26 | |
| 1,129 | 656 | 47.65% | 476.22 | |
| 1,108 | 760 | 43.68% | 481.81 | |
| 1,064 | 786 | 43.52% | 506.78 | |
| 1,025 | 895 | 45.56% | 731.19 | |
| 958 | 988 | 47.81% | 774.24 | |
| 913 | 1,152 | 45.35% | 674.99 | |
| 874 | 896 | 46.80% | 576.61 | |
| 747 | 766 | 46.59% | 421.01 | |
| 695 | 821 | 44.89% | 550.82 | |
| 580 | 653 | 43.10% | 293.93 | |
| 579 | 1,287 | 42.49% | 641.15 | |
| 559 | 409 | 42.93% | 678.77 | |
| 504 | 1,059 | 47.62% | 658.94 | |
| 499 | 1,352 | 47.49% | 691.00 | |
| 486 | 1,094 | 46.30% | 700.57 | |
| 477 | 1,163 | 40.25% | 479.13 | |
| 429 | 1,046 | 44.52% | 498.67 | |
| 427 | 633 | 40.75% | 294.20 | |
| 424 | 940 | 40.33% | 430.42 | |
| 423 | 875 | 48.94% | 703.29 | |
| 413 | 986 | 38.50% | 396.31 | |
| 411 | 590 | 42.82% | 447.17 | |
| 402 | 991 | 37.56% | 407.64 | |
| 398 | 1,066 | 46.23% | 508.31 | |
| 396 | 1,067 | 43.43% | 551.08 | |
| 391 | 1,185 | 42.97% | 654.72 | |
| 390 | 878 | 46.67% | 792.13 | |
| 378 | 554 | 41.27% | 675.71 | |
| 372 | 974 | 40.86% | 361.91 | |
| 354 | 1,287 | 42.66% | 643.79 | |
| 347 | 1,315 | 48.41% | 763.73 | |
| 322 | 1,252 | 48.14% | 580.36 | |
| 315 | 1,234 | 48.25% | 588.53 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 455
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,379
- Victories
- 45.11%
- Battles survived
- 5.51%
- Hits
- 72.33%
- Damage ratio
- 0.56
- Destruction ratio
- 0.36
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.41
Average score per battle
- 661
- 681
- 574
- Experience
- 560
- Damage caused
- 716
- Damage received
- 1,267
- Damage blocked
- 530
- Damage assisted
- 415
- by spotting
- 390
- by tracking
- 25
- Enemies spotted
- 2.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.34
- Base capture
- 0.43
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,976
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (31)

3
10
3
9

35
9
16
4
3
205
14
30
4
4
7
47
3
3
9
9







Updated
