dataloming's tanks (46)
| 343 | 1,000 | 48.40% | 639.88 | |
| 322 | 226 | 42.24% | 221.40 | |
| 278 | 537 | 41.73% | 261.44 | |
| 236 | 630 | 41.95% | 385.82 | |
| 152 | 298 | 38.82% | 195.80 | |
| 150 | 339 | 46.67% | 142.69 | |
| 127 | 234 | 44.88% | 92.76 | |
| 106 | 302 | 46.23% | 249.10 | |
| 104 | 384 | 52.88% | 307.03 | |
| 87 | 458 | 45.98% | 283.52 | |
| 87 | 186 | 40.23% | 115.22 | |
| 75 | 217 | 45.33% | 92.11 | |
| 61 | 937 | 40.98% | 387.87 | |
| 59 | 188 | 28.81% | 132.41 | |
| 42 | 145 | 50.00% | 30.70 | |
| 40 | 151 | 47.50% | 113.58 | |
| 40 | 78 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 28 | 186 | 67.86% | 127.50 | |
| 23 | 373 | 26.09% | 204.42 | |
| 18 | 129 | 33.33% | 66.47 | |
| 16 | 170 | 43.75% | 163.55 | |
| 15 | 141 | 46.67% | 132.12 | |
| 13 | 77 | 23.08% | 8.48 | |
| 13 | 85 | 46.15% | 26.19 | |
| 11 | 52 | 27.27% | 7.72 | |
| 10 | 106 | 70.00% | 60.76 | |
| 9 | 66 | 55.56% | 12.20 | |
| 9 | 601 | 55.56% | 216.80 | |
| 6 | 73 | 16.67% | 42.36 | |
| 5 | 196 | 40.00% | 668.74 | |
| 4 | 69 | 25.00% | 3.05 | |
| 4 | 91 | 100.00% | 9.47 | |
| 4 | 63 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 25 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 48 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 39 | 33.33% | 19.73 | |
| 2 | 75 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 96 | 100.00% | 29.09 | |
| 2 | 59 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 11 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 185 | 100.00% | 340.02 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 207 | 100.00% | 341.65 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 45 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–46 of 46
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 278
- Victories
- 41.73%
Average score per battle
- 332
- 314
- 261
- Experience
- 387
- Damage caused
- 537
- Damage assisted
- 188
- by spotting
- 148
- by tracking
- 40
- Enemies spotted
- 0.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.36
- Base defense
- 0.08
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)

2
36
7
17
2
5






Updated
