dalcu's tanks (50)
| 176 | 1,726 | 48.30% | 1,097.77 | |
| 161 | 1,016 | 43.48% | 868.29 | |
| 153 | 1,287 | 46.41% | 1,029.50 | |
| 146 | 1,819 | 45.21% | 962.60 | |
| 142 | 1,755 | 50.70% | 916.30 | |
| 137 | 1,260 | 48.91% | 969.54 | |
| 105 | 1,147 | 44.76% | 868.07 | |
| 104 | 895 | 42.31% | 880.81 | |
| 104 | 765 | 48.08% | 710.92 | |
| 102 | 940 | 50.98% | 710.36 | |
| 99 | 934 | 44.44% | 715.95 | |
| 96 | 1,434 | 46.88% | 1,062.17 | |
| 95 | 1,077 | 51.58% | 667.50 | |
| 90 | 1,131 | 53.33% | 911.69 | |
| 86 | 1,329 | 37.21% | 568.11 | |
| 49 | 1,112 | 51.02% | 929.69 | |
| 48 | 1,204 | 52.08% | 988.04 | |
| 48 | 1,334 | 33.33% | 761.79 | |
| 35 | 1,563 | 60.00% | 1,346.37 | |
| 34 | 494 | 52.94% | 570.33 | |
| 33 | 185 | 45.45% | 115.27 | |
| 31 | 903 | 48.39% | 1,007.37 | |
| 29 | 936 | 44.83% | 741.17 | |
| 26 | 1,514 | 38.46% | 1,178.74 | |
| 26 | 1,444 | 46.15% | 976.86 | |
| 24 | 468 | 41.67% | 713.88 | |
| 19 | 1,182 | 26.32% | 310.40 | |
| 16 | 1,461 | 31.25% | 907.56 | |
| 14 | 98 | 35.71% | 45.16 | |
| 13 | 1,074 | 46.15% | 1,030.62 | |
| 12 | 118 | 33.33% | 33.13 | |
| 12 | 851 | 33.33% | 465.33 | |
| 12 | 1,006 | 16.67% | 471.69 | |
| 8 | 108 | 25.00% | 38.33 | |
| 8 | 368 | 25.00% | 590.19 | |
| 7 | 211 | 71.43% | 353.08 | |
| 7 | 57 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 1,664 | 71.43% | 1,081.80 | |
| 6 | 104 | 50.00% | 9.06 | |
| 5 | 97 | 60.00% | 96.46 | |
| 4 | 85 | 25.00% | 1.73 | |
| 4 | 629 | 75.00% | 729.71 | |
| 4 | 1,133 | 25.00% | 543.29 | |
| 3 | 98 | 66.67% | 64.34 | |
| 3 | 85 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 754 | 66.67% | 905.42 | |
| 2 | 1,349 | 50.00% | 1,304.42 | |
| 1 | 1,334 | 100.00% | 683.45 | |
| 1 | 708 | 0.00% | 344.02 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 50
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 12
- Victories
- 33.33%
- Battles survived
- 16.67%
- Hits
- 61.25%
- Damage ratio
- 0.62
- Destruction ratio
- 0.40
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 346
- 579
- 465
- Experience
- 531
- Damage caused
- 851
- Damage received
- 1,363
- Damage blocked
- 573
- Damage assisted
- 133
- by spotting
- 119
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 0.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,161
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)
3

Updated
