colloneo's tanks (134)
| 2,361 | 519 | 43.29% | 379.27 | |
| 1,148 | 507 | 43.82% | 431.72 | |
| 997 | 939 | 43.13% | 580.04 | |
| 667 | 897 | 42.73% | 478.96 | |
| 504 | 790 | 44.25% | 495.12 | |
| 447 | 837 | 42.95% | 601.13 | |
| 442 | 525 | 45.48% | 357.73 | |
| 433 | 66 | 41.80% | 11.60 | |
| 331 | 263 | 42.90% | 255.75 | |
| 223 | 499 | 40.81% | 374.96 | |
| 214 | 256 | 40.19% | 128.48 | |
| 206 | 114 | 49.03% | 57.26 | |
| 206 | 592 | 43.69% | 351.19 | |
| 202 | 76 | 43.07% | 20.77 | |
| 192 | 128 | 42.19% | 26.37 | |
| 190 | 266 | 44.21% | 265.60 | |
| 190 | 148 | 41.58% | 29.37 | |
| 186 | 258 | 44.09% | 161.31 | |
| 182 | 197 | 45.05% | 172.11 | |
| 179 | 766 | 32.96% | 303.88 | |
| 176 | 266 | 45.45% | 259.46 | |
| 169 | 201 | 47.34% | 172.62 | |
| 164 | 376 | 39.02% | 231.79 | |
| 162 | 871 | 42.59% | 575.04 | |
| 158 | 226 | 44.30% | 100.81 | |
| 137 | 519 | 47.45% | 406.14 | |
| 137 | 41 | 47.45% | 2.90 | |
| 135 | 1,244 | 45.19% | 712.84 | |
| 135 | 829 | 42.22% | 640.40 | |
| 121 | 1,088 | 46.28% | 709.00 | |
| 121 | 910 | 41.32% | 445.27 | |
| 118 | 190 | 39.83% | 223.15 | |
| 110 | 406 | 47.27% | 845.37 | |
| 108 | 1,970 | 34.26% | 968.74 | |
| 107 | 216 | 51.40% | 281.74 | |
| 105 | 200 | 42.86% | 155.92 | |
| 103 | 1,403 | 42.72% | 891.92 | |
| 97 | 130 | 56.70% | 80.06 | |
| 91 | 1,200 | 45.05% | 542.20 | |
| 90 | 544 | 55.56% | 708.08 | |
| 90 | 92 | 34.44% | 20.34 | |
| 88 | 293 | 36.36% | 174.24 | |
| 86 | 555 | 45.35% | 447.58 | |
| 85 | 576 | 51.76% | 451.28 | |
| 84 | 333 | 42.86% | 306.33 | |
| 84 | 840 | 46.43% | 971.97 | |
| 80 | 257 | 52.50% | 618.79 | |
| 77 | 154 | 48.05% | 96.17 | |
| 74 | 72 | 51.35% | 15.89 | |
| 72 | 1,150 | 44.44% | 988.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 134
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 667
- Victories
- 42.73%
- Battles survived
- 14.24%
- Hits
- 71.01%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.55
Average score per battle
- 466
- 459
- 479
- Experience
- 447
- Damage caused
- 897
- Damage blocked
- 819
- Damage assisted
- 491
- by spotting
- 438
- by tracking
- 53
- Enemies spotted
- 0.72
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base defense
- 0.04
progression
Awards (25)

5
19
4
6
3
4
47
11
27
3
18
22
2










Updated
