chtchi00's tanks (113)
| 3,483 | 716 | 49.93% | 1,239.28 | |
| 2,668 | 377 | 45.31% | 440.15 | |
| 1,532 | 318 | 50.13% | 524.48 | |
| 1,370 | 378 | 45.77% | 554.15 | |
| 1,205 | 594 | 46.39% | 649.08 | |
| 996 | 242 | 47.99% | 464.59 | |
| 792 | 526 | 43.81% | 377.89 | |
| 650 | 614 | 45.85% | 550.89 | |
| 641 | 441 | 48.36% | 992.68 | |
| 622 | 1,203 | 48.87% | 876.54 | |
| 605 | 72 | 48.76% | 65.86 | |
| 586 | 103 | 48.29% | 76.89 | |
| 527 | 723 | 48.96% | 720.53 | |
| 458 | 86 | 45.85% | 33.59 | |
| 454 | 429 | 42.73% | 292.64 | |
| 413 | 413 | 48.91% | 766.17 | |
| 399 | 832 | 50.38% | 570.96 | |
| 373 | 1,111 | 52.01% | 1,100.67 | |
| 369 | 434 | 44.44% | 446.94 | |
| 356 | 160 | 44.66% | 170.98 | |
| 343 | 301 | 41.98% | 194.17 | |
| 340 | 306 | 46.47% | 304.04 | |
| 336 | 1,114 | 50.00% | 838.35 | |
| 318 | 251 | 47.17% | 159.16 | |
| 316 | 146 | 46.52% | 140.98 | |
| 312 | 165 | 47.76% | 151.33 | |
| 294 | 269 | 42.86% | 344.18 | |
| 290 | 516 | 49.66% | 596.93 | |
| 288 | 810 | 39.58% | 410.41 | |
| 274 | 985 | 39.78% | 540.87 | |
| 261 | 362 | 47.89% | 473.55 | |
| 242 | 496 | 50.00% | 777.09 | |
| 231 | 1,357 | 43.72% | 864.69 | |
| 230 | 337 | 51.30% | 651.91 | |
| 226 | 502 | 44.25% | 523.16 | |
| 222 | 932 | 47.75% | 818.32 | |
| 217 | 198 | 39.17% | 303.82 | |
| 206 | 788 | 44.17% | 482.00 | |
| 196 | 85 | 51.53% | 106.82 | |
| 194 | 650 | 53.09% | 929.81 | |
| 190 | 811 | 44.21% | 548.72 | |
| 180 | 748 | 42.22% | 581.19 | |
| 167 | 627 | 41.92% | 467.92 | |
| 163 | 1,228 | 46.63% | 638.08 | |
| 158 | 484 | 41.77% | 285.28 | |
| 152 | 969 | 38.16% | 636.34 | |
| 141 | 1,023 | 48.23% | 715.08 | |
| 140 | 1,217 | 43.57% | 672.70 | |
| 138 | 1,015 | 43.48% | 539.82 | |
| 137 | 1,236 | 43.07% | 707.40 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 113
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 454
- Victories
- 42.73%
- Battles survived
- 19.16%
- Hits
- 52.89%
- Damage ratio
- 0.33
- Destruction ratio
- 0.34
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.23
Average score per battle
- 395
- 288
- 293
- Experience
- 356
- Damage caused
- 429
- Damage received
- 1,283
- Damage blocked
- 290
- Damage assisted
- 441
- by spotting
- 374
- by tracking
- 67
- Enemies spotted
- 1.30
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.28
- Base capture
- 0.61
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 971
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
