ccp's tanks (122)
| 2,156 | 1,690 | 47.17% | 1,236.56 | |
| 2,019 | 1,107 | 57.01% | 1,222.53 | |
| 1,675 | 1,554 | 52.90% | 1,297.81 | |
| 1,652 | 1,657 | 48.91% | 1,302.39 | |
| 1,325 | 1,368 | 48.98% | 1,469.48 | |
| 1,187 | 1,520 | 47.94% | 1,236.70 | |
| 802 | 585 | 52.12% | 1,005.80 | |
| 675 | 847 | 51.26% | 1,143.37 | |
| 647 | 706 | 44.20% | 493.84 | |
| 489 | 876 | 56.24% | 1,287.77 | |
| 454 | 1,304 | 48.68% | 1,149.49 | |
| 420 | 1,254 | 45.71% | 847.67 | |
| 410 | 1,077 | 53.41% | 2,065.13 | |
| 355 | 940 | 49.58% | 714.59 | |
| 339 | 1,278 | 45.13% | 1,346.77 | |
| 335 | 1,141 | 43.88% | 710.26 | |
| 301 | 1,421 | 48.50% | 936.52 | |
| 297 | 1,158 | 48.48% | 1,071.52 | |
| 254 | 658 | 41.73% | 657.62 | |
| 238 | 1,012 | 47.06% | 487.78 | |
| 237 | 1,333 | 38.82% | 825.92 | |
| 216 | 1,071 | 52.31% | 1,532.52 | |
| 216 | 993 | 44.91% | 462.15 | |
| 205 | 677 | 49.76% | 1,019.70 | |
| 157 | 735 | 50.32% | 601.57 | |
| 152 | 966 | 50.66% | 634.85 | |
| 148 | 637 | 50.68% | 1,126.44 | |
| 120 | 585 | 51.67% | 2,277.16 | |
| 112 | 185 | 56.25% | 1,350.54 | |
| 109 | 1,220 | 50.46% | 685.60 | |
| 97 | 597 | 46.39% | 446.57 | |
| 94 | 541 | 38.30% | 399.61 | |
| 87 | 845 | 45.98% | 705.50 | |
| 85 | 1,022 | 40.00% | 673.95 | |
| 83 | 324 | 44.58% | 637.45 | |
| 83 | 836 | 42.17% | 522.68 | |
| 81 | 281 | 59.26% | 554.86 | |
| 80 | 261 | 50.00% | 207.04 | |
| 77 | 157 | 46.75% | 77.17 | |
| 74 | 861 | 50.00% | 880.07 | |
| 74 | 1,010 | 51.35% | 549.70 | |
| 71 | 749 | 52.11% | 1,007.65 | |
| 70 | 442 | 50.00% | 633.33 | |
| 63 | 540 | 53.97% | 667.20 | |
| 59 | 252 | 54.24% | 229.52 | |
| 57 | 1,102 | 42.11% | 471.48 | |
| 56 | 608 | 37.50% | 775.17 | |
| 54 | 1,348 | 46.30% | 793.91 | |
| 52 | 144 | 50.00% | 42.17 | |
| 52 | 986 | 51.92% | 549.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 122
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 420
- Victories
- 45.71%
- Battles survived
- 25.48%
- Hits
- 73.74%
- Damage ratio
- 0.60
- Destruction ratio
- 0.85
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 738
- 846
- 848
- Experience
- 651
- Damage caused
- 1,254
- Damage received
- 2,089
- Damage blocked
- 867
- Damage assisted
- 561
- by spotting
- 489
- by tracking
- 72
- Enemies spotted
- 0.88
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base capture
- 0.42
- Base defense
- 0.47
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,505
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

4
23
5
7
3
4
56
9
24
2
32
13
4
4
5







Updated