cannonfodder223's tanks (324)
| 1,248 | 1,046 | 47.04% | 896.25 | |
| 697 | 976 | 51.22% | 869.18 | |
| 533 | 1,259 | 52.72% | 1,215.33 | |
| 464 | 1,115 | 46.77% | 921.52 | |
| 427 | 1,257 | 46.60% | 788.91 | |
| 416 | 1,054 | 50.24% | 941.35 | |
| 334 | 1,266 | 47.90% | 1,103.79 | |
| 309 | 1,335 | 47.25% | 1,175.24 | |
| 287 | 670 | 42.51% | 605.98 | |
| 271 | 1,614 | 45.39% | 1,056.11 | |
| 270 | 789 | 51.85% | 1,262.97 | |
| 247 | 710 | 46.96% | 569.51 | |
| 243 | 928 | 51.85% | 886.79 | |
| 225 | 1,440 | 51.56% | 917.77 | |
| 219 | 953 | 39.73% | 842.18 | |
| 219 | 808 | 50.23% | 1,268.64 | |
| 218 | 1,111 | 56.42% | 873.84 | |
| 218 | 1,345 | 49.08% | 811.90 | |
| 210 | 942 | 40.00% | 731.36 | |
| 209 | 518 | 51.20% | 666.46 | |
| 192 | 1,312 | 41.67% | 798.65 | |
| 192 | 823 | 43.75% | 753.47 | |
| 188 | 1,643 | 37.23% | 1,064.74 | |
| 185 | 1,285 | 50.27% | 1,090.48 | |
| 180 | 1,035 | 46.11% | 761.42 | |
| 168 | 1,102 | 44.05% | 880.97 | |
| 166 | 1,025 | 54.82% | 968.85 | |
| 165 | 1,600 | 43.64% | 1,200.48 | |
| 165 | 808 | 46.67% | 608.86 | |
| 165 | 1,582 | 41.21% | 950.66 | |
| 165 | 782 | 44.85% | 586.91 | |
| 160 | 719 | 44.38% | 863.38 | |
| 160 | 1,008 | 50.00% | 668.49 | |
| 159 | 1,778 | 43.40% | 943.68 | |
| 156 | 1,025 | 36.54% | 655.34 | |
| 154 | 750 | 47.40% | 668.03 | |
| 153 | 1,285 | 50.33% | 970.55 | |
| 153 | 1,447 | 50.98% | 1,207.77 | |
| 152 | 1,330 | 48.68% | 1,088.75 | |
| 152 | 440 | 45.39% | 524.62 | |
| 151 | 1,745 | 53.64% | 1,083.10 | |
| 149 | 573 | 48.99% | 622.44 | |
| 148 | 565 | 45.27% | 736.08 | |
| 144 | 1,439 | 54.17% | 1,316.10 | |
| 142 | 1,133 | 45.77% | 821.51 | |
| 142 | 380 | 42.25% | 398.91 | |
| 140 | 1,397 | 45.71% | 1,068.65 | |
| 138 | 1,352 | 51.45% | 1,039.17 | |
| 137 | 1,009 | 50.36% | 826.35 | |
| 132 | 1,129 | 48.48% | 765.69 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 324
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 140
- Victories
- 45.71%
- Battles survived
- 18.57%
- Hits
- 79.54%
- Damage ratio
- 0.77
- Destruction ratio
- 0.68
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 836
- 1,119
- 1,069
- Experience
- 670
- Damage caused
- 1,397
- Damage received
- 1,818
- Damage blocked
- 823
- Damage assisted
- 445
- by spotting
- 349
- by tracking
- 96
- Enemies spotted
- 1.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.56
- Base capture
- 0.66
- Base defense
- 0.14
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,719
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
