breaking_2020's tanks (330)
| 1,631 | 686 | 58.68% | 2,276.12 | |
| 520 | 1,808 | 57.50% | 2,091.78 | |
| 432 | 1,513 | 59.95% | 2,141.89 | |
| 411 | 847 | 61.07% | 2,336.42 | |
| 335 | 1,753 | 61.19% | 2,126.75 | |
| 324 | 2,721 | 59.88% | 2,663.15 | |
| 310 | 1,559 | 59.35% | 2,056.35 | |
| 278 | 2,068 | 56.47% | 1,932.85 | |
| 254 | 1,141 | 62.60% | 2,116.51 | |
| 248 | 1,829 | 63.71% | 2,110.21 | |
| 238 | 1,813 | 60.50% | 1,668.37 | |
| 234 | 1,452 | 49.57% | 1,845.38 | |
| 215 | 2,065 | 61.86% | 2,353.60 | |
| 209 | 890 | 55.02% | 1,882.41 | |
| 198 | 2,521 | 48.99% | 2,358.84 | |
| 198 | 2,524 | 60.10% | 2,307.32 | |
| 191 | 1,667 | 54.97% | 2,023.38 | |
| 188 | 2,107 | 63.83% | 2,084.29 | |
| 188 | 1,811 | 61.70% | 1,963.64 | |
| 186 | 1,539 | 53.23% | 1,393.20 | |
| 181 | 4,853 | 70.72% | 5,376.05 | |
| 175 | 1,829 | 54.86% | 1,482.14 | |
| 166 | 2,547 | 58.43% | 2,299.24 | |
| 164 | 2,024 | 60.37% | 2,168.07 | |
| 157 | 1,594 | 49.68% | 1,191.77 | |
| 157 | 1,213 | 62.42% | 2,256.15 | |
| 157 | 1,313 | 50.32% | 2,182.07 | |
| 153 | 2,306 | 56.86% | 2,312.55 | |
| 151 | 2,636 | 50.33% | 2,114.38 | |
| 149 | 2,530 | 53.69% | 2,370.36 | |
| 146 | 1,599 | 57.53% | 2,020.88 | |
| 146 | 1,277 | 52.05% | 1,757.21 | |
| 141 | 2,848 | 60.28% | 2,304.24 | |
| 141 | 1,651 | 51.06% | 1,603.52 | |
| 134 | 1,224 | 47.76% | 1,345.23 | |
| 132 | 2,658 | 64.39% | 2,332.76 | |
| 132 | 1,992 | 50.76% | 1,478.89 | |
| 132 | 2,923 | 53.79% | 2,577.85 | |
| 132 | 2,042 | 63.64% | 1,970.77 | |
| 131 | 2,264 | 56.49% | 1,879.79 | |
| 130 | 1,222 | 54.62% | 1,659.16 | |
| 127 | 2,666 | 49.61% | 2,108.33 | |
| 125 | 1,819 | 53.60% | 2,310.37 | |
| 124 | 2,251 | 48.39% | 2,124.73 | |
| 124 | 1,424 | 57.26% | 1,902.70 | |
| 123 | 1,913 | 65.04% | 2,172.82 | |
| 122 | 2,568 | 53.28% | 2,488.97 | |
| 116 | 997 | 65.52% | 1,201.26 | |
| 116 | 598 | 55.17% | 1,612.16 | |
| 112 | 2,740 | 54.46% | 2,469.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 330
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 124
- Victories
- 48.39%
- Battles survived
- 33.06%
- Hits
- 84.60%
- Damage ratio
- 1.31
- Destruction ratio
- 1.60
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.62
Average score per battle
- 1,349
- 1,964
- 2,125
- Experience
- 960
- Damage caused
- 2,251
- Damage received
- 1,723
- Damage blocked
- 1,107
- Damage assisted
- 406
- by spotting
- 324
- by tracking
- 82
- Enemies spotted
- 1.09
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.07
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,289
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (24)

3

6
12
4
10
2
4
71
13
43
7
28
4
2
4





Updated
